You are here » Home » Companies » Company Overview » Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd

Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.

BSE: 543257 Sector: Financials
NSE: IRFC ISIN Code: INE053F01010
BSE 00:00 | 26 Nov 23.35 -0.35
(-1.48%)
OPEN

23.55

HIGH

23.70

LOW

23.30

NSE 00:00 | 26 Nov 23.35 -0.35
(-1.48%)
OPEN

23.50

HIGH

23.70

LOW

23.30

OPEN 23.55
PREVIOUS CLOSE 23.70
VOLUME 1885002
52-Week high 26.60
52-Week low 20.75
P/E 5.52
Mkt Cap.(Rs cr) 30,515
Buy Price 0.00
Buy Qty 0.00
Sell Price 0.00
Sell Qty 0.00
OPEN 23.55
CLOSE 23.70
VOLUME 1885002
52-Week high 26.60
52-Week low 20.75
P/E 5.52
Mkt Cap.(Rs cr) 30,515
Buy Price 0.00
Buy Qty 0.00
Sell Price 0.00
Sell Qty 0.00

Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. (IRFC) - Mutual Fund Holding

Stocks attracting Fund Managers
SCHEME Amount Invested (Rs cr) No of shares Net Asset (%)
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular (G) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Regular(IDCW-W) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Regular(IDCW-D) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (G) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund Retail (IDCW-D) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Direct (IDCW-D) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Direct (IDCW-W) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Direct (IDCW-Q) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Regular(IDCW-Q) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Regular(Bonus) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Regular(IDCW-H) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Direct (IDCW-H) 590.19 5900 4.25
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (G) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (IDCW-D) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (IDCW-W) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (IDCW-Frt) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (IDCW-M) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Retail (IDCW-Q) 366.04 3650 1.77
ICICI Pru Corporate Bond Fund - Premium (IDCW-D) 366.04 3650 1.77
.