You are here » Home » Sports » Pro Kabaddi League 2018 » Results

Pro-Kabaddi 2018-19 Result

Telugu Titans

Saturday, 20 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

25

31

Bengaluru Bulls

Saturday, 20 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

34

Bengaluru Bulls win

32

Bengaluru Bulls

Sunday, 21 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

24

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

42

Telugu Titans

Sunday, 21 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

26

Tamil Thalaivas win

39

U Mumba

Monday, 22 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

23

42

Puneri Paltan

Monday, 22 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Haryana Steelers

24

34

UP Yoddha

Wednesday, 24 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengal Warriors

17

48

Telugu Titans

Wednesday, 24 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Dabang Delhi

33

34

,GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD

Dabang Delhi

Thursday, 25 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

30

29

UP Yoddha

Friday, 26 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

19

44

Telugu Titans

Friday, 26 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

22

34

U Mumba

Saturday, 27 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Puneri Paltan

32

23

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Saturday, 27 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengal Warriors

27

25

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 28 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

42

21

U Mumba

Sunday, 28 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

26

30

Tamil Thalaivas

Monday, 29 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

23

24

Bengal Warriors

Monday, 29 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

43

23

Haryana Steelers

Wednesday, 31 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

21

37

U Mumba

Wednesday, 31 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

UP Yoddha

23

27

DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM ,MUMBAI

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Thursday, 01 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

31

26

Telugu Titans

Friday, 02 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

UP Yoddha

20

20

U Mumba

Friday, 02 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

29

18

Patna Pirates

Saturday, 03 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

21

34

Bengal Warriors

Saturday, 03 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

41

43

Haryana Steelers

Sunday, 04 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

28

35

Patna Pirates

Sunday, 04 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

20

41

Dabang Delhi

Monday, 05 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

35

24

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Monday, 05 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

31

33

UP Yoddha

Wednesday, 07 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

28

28

Patna Pirates

Wednesday, 07 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Haryana Steelers

26

35

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, ,PATNA

Telugu Titans

Thursday, 08 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

26

47

Bengal Warriors

Friday, 09 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

32

30

Patna Pirates

Friday, 09 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

UP Yoddha

41

20

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Saturday, 10 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

28

34

Puneri Paltan

Saturday, 10 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Dabang Delhi

30

32

Bengaluru Bulls

Sunday, 11 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

30

33

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Sunday, 11 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

24

30

Bengal Warriors

Monday, 12 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Telugu Titans

29

29

UP Yoddha

Monday, 12 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

35

33

UP Yoddha

Wednesday, 14 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

33

36

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Wednesday, 14 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengal Warriors

26

28

EKA ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, ,AHMEDABAD

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Thursday, 15 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Puneri Paltan

33

25

U Mumba

Friday, 16 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

34

30

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Friday, 16 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

19

22

Tamil Thalaivas

Saturday, 17 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

21

32

Bengal Warriors

Saturday, 17 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

30

30

Haryana Steelers

Sunday, 18 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Telugu Titans

29

40

Tamil Thalaivas

Sunday, 18 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

30

31

U Mumba

Monday, 19 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

26

30

UP Yoddha

Monday, 19 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

31

24

Puneri Paltan

Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

31

23

Tamil Thalaivas

Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

26

28

JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Bengal Warriors

Thursday, 22 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

35

26

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Friday, 23 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

29

26

Tamil Thalaivas

Friday, 23 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

24

29

Dabang Delhi

Saturday, 24 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

32

31

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Saturday, 24 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

21

24

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Sunday, 25 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

30

41

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 25 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

UP Yoddha

36

27

Bengal Warriors

Monday, 26 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

33

36

UP Yoddha

Monday, 26 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

35

30

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

25

41

Dabang Delhi

Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

U Mumba

40

24

THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX ,DELHI

Bengal Warriors

Thursday, 29 August, 2019 - 07:00PM

Tamil Thalaivas

35

26

Telugu Titans

Friday, 30 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Puneri Paltan

27

34

Dabang Delhi

Friday, 30 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

37

35

Bengaluru Bulls

Saturday, 31 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

23

32

U Mumba

Saturday, 31 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

47

21

UP Yoddha

Sunday, 01 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengal Warriors

32

29

Bengaluru Bulls

Sunday, 01 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

33

27

Puneri Paltan

Monday, 02 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

27

41

Telugu Titans

Monday, 02 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

35

30

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Wednesday, 04 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

44

46

Bengaluru Bulls

Wednesday, 04 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

40

39

SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, ,BENGALURU

Puneri Paltan

Thursday, 05 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

33

33

Patna Pirates

Friday, 06 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

UP Yoddha

29

41

Bengaluru Bulls

Friday, 06 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

40

39

Bengal Warriors

Saturday, 07 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

25

25

Dabang Delhi

Saturday, 07 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Haryana Steelers

25

47

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 08 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

50

34

Bengal Warriors

Sunday, 08 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

42

39

UP Yoddha

Monday, 09 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

33

26

Tamil Thalaivas

Monday, 09 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

25

51

NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, ,KOLKATA

Telugu Titans

Tuesday, 10 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

27

41

Haryana Steelers

Wednesday, 11 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

32

32

Bengal Warriors

Wednesday, 11 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

U Mumba

29

26

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Thursday, 12 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

33

36

Bengal Warriors

Thursday, 12 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

42

40

Puneri Paltan

Saturday, 14 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

43

33

Tamil Thalaivas

Saturday, 14 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Haryana Steelers

35

43

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 15 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

34

30

Puneri Paltan

Sunday, 15 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

33

55

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Monday, 16 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

UP Yoddha

32

38

Telugu Titans

Monday, 16 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Dabang Delhi

29

37

U Mumba

Wednesday, 18 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

UP Yoddha

39

36

Puneri Paltan

Wednesday, 18 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

35

27

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Bengal Warriors

Thursday, 19 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

48

36

Telugu Titans

Friday, 20 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

40

40

Puneri Paltan

Friday, 20 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

38

27

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Saturday, 21 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

28

28

UP Yoddha

Saturday, 21 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

42

22

U Mumba

Sunday, 22 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

31

25

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Sunday, 22 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengal Warriors

40

41

Patna Pirates

Monday, 23 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

34

39

Dabang Delhi

Monday, 23 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

39

39

Telugu Titans

Wednesday, 25 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengal Warriors

39

40

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Wednesday, 25 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

43

34

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM ,JAIPUR

Patna Pirates

Thursday, 26 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

39

43

U Mumba

Friday, 27 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

33

35

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Friday, 27 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

31

51

Haryana Steelers

Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

UP Yoddha

30

37

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

50

21

Puneri Paltan

Sunday, 29 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

40

60

Haryana Steelers

Sunday, 29 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

38

37

Bengal Warriors

Monday, 30 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

42

33

Tamil Thalaivas

Monday, 30 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

U Mumba

32

36

U Mumba

Wednesday, 02 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

30

26

Haryana Steelers

Wednesday, 02 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

36

59

TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX ,PANCHKULA

Telugu Titans

Thursday, 03 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Puneri Paltan

53

50

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Friday, 04 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

41

34

Haryana Steelers

Friday, 04 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

52

32

UP Yoddha

Saturday, 05 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Dabang Delhi

50

33

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Saturday, 05 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Patna Pirates

33

39

Bengal Warriors

Sunday, 06 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Patna Pirates

41

69

UP Yoddha

Sunday, 06 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Puneri Paltan

43

39

Telugu Titans

Monday, 07 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

38

48

Tamil Thalaivas

Monday, 07 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

0

0

Bengal Warriors

Wednesday, 09 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Tamil Thalaivas

33

29

UP Yoddha

Wednesday, 09 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Telugu Titans

36

41

SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX ,GREATER NOIDA

U Mumba

Thursday, 10 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Haryana Steelers

39

33

Dabang Delhi

Friday, 11 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

U Mumba

37

37

UP Yoddha

Friday, 11 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

45

33

UP Yoddha

Monday, 14 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

45

48

U Mumba

Monday, 14 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

Haryana Steelers

46

38

Dabang Delhi

Wednesday, 16 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

Bengaluru Bulls

44

38

Bengal Warriors

Wednesday, 16 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

U Mumba

37

35

EKA ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA ,AHMEDABAD

Dabang Delhi

Saturday, 19 October, 2019 - 08:00PM

Bengal Warriors

34

39