Panache Digilife Ltd Quarterly Results

Q2 FY26-27 Results Summary

Revenue

The revenue stands at ₹129.60 crore, reflecting a quarter-on-quarter *(QoQ) increase of 154.92 per cent from ₹50.84 crore. This corresponds to a year-on-year *(YoY) growth of 231.80 per cent.

Operating Profit

Operating Profit stands at ₹12.38 crore, reflecting a quarter-on-quarter *(QoQ) increase of 137.62 per cent from ₹5.21 crore. This corresponds to a year-on-year *(YoY) growth of 395.20 per cent.

PBDT

PBDT stands at ₹12.81 crore, reflecting a quarter-on-quarter *(QoQ) increase of 148.26 per cent from ₹5.16 crore. This corresponds to a year-on-year *(YoY) growth of 487.61 per cent.

Profit Before Tax

Profit Before Tax stands at ₹12.40 crore, reflecting a quarter-on-quarter *(QoQ) increase of 160.50 per cent from ₹4.76 crore. This corresponds to a year-on-year *(YoY) growth of 556.08 per cent.

Net Profit

Net Profit stands at ₹9.26 crore, reflecting a quarter-on-quarter *(QoQ) increase of 156.51 per cent from ₹3.61 crore. This represents a 552.11 per cent year-on-year *(YoY) growth for the same year.

  • YoY compares a quarter to the same period last year, and QoQ compares it to the previous quarter.

Panache Digilife Ltd News

More

Panache Digilife Ltd Earnings

CategoryQ2 FY26-27Q2 FY25-26Change %FY25-26FY24-25Change %
Total Revenue129.6039.06231.80242.98116.11109.27
Expenses117.2236.56220.62219.43105.48108.03
Other Income1.150.37210.812.651.9337.31
Operating Profit12.382.50395.2026.2012.56108.60
Depreciation0.410.2941.381.261.0816.67
Interest0.750.698.702.662.74-2.92
Profit Before Tax12.401.89556.0822.288.74154.92
Tax3.140.47568.095.791.59264.15
Net Profit9.261.42552.1116.576.95138.42
CategoryQ2 FY26-27Q1 FY26-27Change %
Total Revenue129.6050.84154.92
Expenses117.2245.63156.89
Other Income1.150.7064.29
Operating Profit12.385.21137.62
Depreciation0.410.402.50
Interest0.750.715.63
Profit Before Tax12.404.76160.50
Tax3.141.15173.04
Net Profit9.263.61156.51

Panache Digilife Ltd Research Reports

ActionTarget Price (₹)BrokerDateReports
Data Not Found

Panache Digilife Ltd Financial Reports

Data not available.

Panache Digilife Ltd Stock Prices Compare with Peers

Company1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Month1 Year
Adtech Systems-6.27%-0.61%-6.55%-31.33%-46.41%-52.63%
Panabyte Tech-2.86%-5.56%-5.50%-7.00%-42.37%-61.56%
VXL Instruments4.85%15.85%-9.14%29.09%32.53%59.29%

Panache Digilife Ltd Corporate Information

CMD & Executive Director: Amit Rambhia
Non Independent ED / Joint MD / Promoter: Nikit Devchand Rambia
NIED / WTD / CFO / Non Promoter: Nitesh Manilal Savla
Independent Non Exe. Director: Shailesh Premji Gala
Independent Non Exe. Director: Tejaswiiii More
Independent Non Exe. Director: Jayesh K Rambhia
Company Sec. & Compli. Officer: HARSHIL RAJESH CHHEDA

Panache Digilife Ltd News

Data Not Available