Friday, October 23, 2026 | 03:19 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Axis Bank1,214.302.300.19
HDFC Bank690.40-3.65-0.53
ICICI Bank1,381.30-17.20-1.23
SBI956.10-13.90-1.43
Kotak Mah. Bank429.55-7.45-1.70
IndusInd Bank834.55-15.95-1.88
Punjab Natl.Bank119.62-2.88-2.35
Federal Bank339.35-8.45-2.43
Bank of Baroda230.06-6.36-2.69
AU Small Finance926.00-27.90-2.92

Load more