Friday, October 16, 2026 | 07:28 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Godrej Propert.1,616.9044.402.82
Prestige Estates1,490.9027.901.91
Phoenix Mills1,917.2029.901.58
DLF670.503.600.54
Lodha Developers1,061.802.200.21
Oberoi Realty1,708.002.000.12
Brigade Enterpr.581.45-3.40-0.58
Sobha1,190.80-14.30-1.19
Raymond1,142.10-44.00-3.71
Anant Raj524.05-34.10-6.11