Monday, October 19, 2026 | 12:35 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Laurus Labs2,060.1041.602.06
Granules India825.3513.401.65
Divi's Lab.9,144.50114.501.27
Dr Reddy's Labs1,233.0014.201.17
Syngene Intl.386.101.900.49
Abbott India26,170.00100.000.38
Apollo Hospitals7,890.000.500.01
Cipla1,325.10-2.90-0.22
Sun Pharma.Inds.1,758.80-5.20-0.29
Torrent Pharma.4,558.90-25.20-0.55

Load more