Wednesday, October 28, 2026 | 04:51 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Tata Consumer999.0062.406.66
Divi's Lab.9,478.00408.004.50
Cummins India4,525.55157.103.60
Bharti Airtel1,978.0061.003.18
Adani Green1,285.0036.402.92
Bajaj Auto10,377.00291.002.89
Varun Beverages418.6011.502.82
Samvardh. Mothe.157.653.852.50
Trent2,829.0066.302.40
Indian Hotels Co812.0018.502.33

Load more