Sunday, November 01, 2026 | 11:14 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Sona BLW Precis.890.3016.301.86
Schaeffler India3,582.6532.650.92
Timken India2,852.1019.100.67
Larsen & Toubro3,858.0015.900.41
Elgi Equipments509.00-2.30-0.45
Hind.Aeronautics4,836.20-29.90-0.61
GMR Airports86.96-0.54-0.62
Kalpataru Proj.1,335.50-9.80-0.73
Bharat Electron369.10-2.90-0.78
Kaynes Tech3,139.00-41.55-1.31

Load more