Sunday, October 25, 2026 | 01:31 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
C P C L1,478.1023.951.65
General Insuranc323.804.101.28
O N G C226.001.150.51
Power Grid Corpn247.20-0.40-0.16
Coal India397.75-4.35-1.08
I O C L129.00-1.50-1.15
SBI957.00-11.30-1.17
NTPC298.00-3.85-1.28
H P C L338.00-4.50-1.31
Indian Bank837.95-13.05-1.53

Load more