Thursday, October 29, 2026 | 06:31 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Biocon350.7018.255.49
Ajanta Pharma3,459.80106.203.17
Gland Pharma3,049.0088.703.00
Abbott India26,275.00760.002.98
Dr Reddy's Labs1,335.4025.401.94
Laurus Labs2,181.9039.901.86
Glenmark Pharma.2,300.0034.301.51
Granules India840.459.901.19
Cipla1,365.6015.601.16
Aurobindo Pharma1,644.8017.301.06

Load more