Thursday, October 29, 2026 | 02:05 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Birlasoft Ltd343.6037.5012.25
Reliance Power18.951.568.97
Poonawalla Fin436.2032.958.17
Zensar Tech.533.4036.407.32
Jupiter Wagons191.4810.435.76
IIFL Finance558.7025.504.78
Manappuram Fin.301.4512.704.40
GE Shipping Co1,620.1060.203.86
C D S L1,270.6038.603.13
International Gemological Instit409.7511.302.84

Load more