Friday, October 30, 2026 | 08:25 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Laurus Labs2,405.50161.507.20
Navin Fluo.Intl.8,680.00419.505.08
Poonawalla Fin461.7018.704.22
Sai Life1,557.5061.804.13
India Cements312.1011.853.95
Piramal Pharma238.918.133.52
Welspun Living219.086.913.26
Saregama India548.6512.652.36
Neuland Labs.19,700.00420.002.18
Tanla Platforms627.1512.352.01

Load more