Friday, October 30, 2026 | 07:33 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Birlasoft Ltd342.5036.4011.89
Poonawalla Fin443.0039.759.86
Reliance Power18.981.599.14
Zensar Tech.537.4040.408.13
V-Guard Industri285.0021.007.95
Syrma SGS Tech.1,669.00106.006.78
Jupiter Wagons193.1112.066.66
HEG Advanced Materials243.3714.636.40
City Union Bank226.9011.905.53
IIFL Finance562.2029.005.44

Load more