Friday, October 23, 2026 | 09:37 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Cyient1,229.2582.307.18
Easy Trip Plann.5.590.264.88
G R Infraproject794.8531.904.18
Archean Chemical479.6519.154.16
Eternal317.0012.103.97
Ipca Labs.1,964.7074.703.95
TTK Prestige521.8515.203.00
Pidilite Inds.1,514.0044.002.99
Westlife Food560.0015.302.81
Apollo Hospitals7,731.95141.951.87

Load more