Thursday, October 22, 2026 | 06:18 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
DCM Shriram Inds57.309.5319.95
India Cements328.9034.8511.85
Uttam Sug.Mills392.0031.958.87
Just Dial765.1532.604.45
GNA Axles540.0022.404.33
Transrail Light469.1518.454.09
Gensol Engineer.11.360.433.93
Dwarikesh Sugar45.691.683.82
Cyient DLM776.7528.503.81
Grindwell Norton1,888.0064.653.55

Load more