Thursday, October 15, 2026 | 11:40 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Hero Motocorp5,210.00190.503.80
Balkrishna Inds2,052.3051.702.58
M & M2,861.7068.002.43
Maruti Suzuki11,445.00267.002.39
Ashok Leyland148.183.182.19
Eicher Motors7,225.00142.502.01
Bajaj Auto10,385.00135.001.32
TVS Motor Co.4,020.0050.301.27
Tata Motors PVeh287.053.251.15
Bharat Forge1,852.4013.600.74

Load more