Monday, October 26, 2026 | 07:49 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Godrej Propert.1,532.0034.102.28
Lodha Developers982.0019.001.97
Phoenix Mills1,888.8030.701.65
DLF662.308.751.34
Oberoi Realty1,590.007.000.44
Brigade Enterpr.546.80-0.50-0.09
Anant Raj458.25-2.30-0.50
Prestige Estates1,390.00-10.00-0.71
SignatureGlobal702.50-11.85-1.66
Sobha1,143.90-28.45-2.43