Monday, October 26, 2026 | 07:26 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Tata Tele. Mah.41.533.8510.22
Himadri Special522.2530.256.15
Newgen Software475.9021.704.78
Laurus Labs2,058.9088.904.51
KFin Technolog.829.0030.003.75
Kaynes Tech3,306.80118.903.73
Aegis Logistics1,291.1043.903.52
Zen Technologies1,544.7050.903.41
A B Real Estate1,077.5035.103.37
Tata Chemicals595.4518.653.23

Load more