हिंदी में पढें
Edit Logout
  • Login / Sign Up
  • My Reads
  • Subscribe to Business Standard digital subscription
  • My Account
  • Newsletters
  • Blueprint Defence MagazineNew

Home

Latest

E-paper

Today's Paper

Companies

Start-Ups
Results
News

Industry

Auto
Banking
Aviation
SME
Agriculture

Economy

Uttar Pradesh

WebinarsNew

Deep DiveNew

Blueprint

Opinion
E-Magazine
News
Insights
Photo Story
Reports
Data
PODCAST
Archives
Books
Features

Finance

News
Analysis
Personal Finance
Income Tax Calculator ToolEmi Calculator Tool

Markets

IPO
Recent IPOS List
Stock Market News
The Smart Investor
Commodities
Cryptocurrency
Mutual Fund
Stock Companies list
Portfolio

Budget

News

India News

Politics

Elections

External Affairs Defence Security

World News

Opinion

Editorials
Columns
Specials

Technology

Tech News
Tech Reviews
Gadgets
AI

Immigration

Specials

Partner Content

Future of AI Infrastructure

Sports

Cricket
Football News
Other Sports News

Cricket

Lifestyle

Entertainment

Social Viral

Health

BS Decoded

Books

Education

Newsletters

Web Stories

BS at 50

Multimedia

Video Gallery
BusinessWorldTechnologyLatest

Sudoku

Crossword

BS Apps

Management

News

Premium

Indulgence

News
Photostory
Videos

Explore Business Standard

BFSI Insight Summit

Events

About Us

BS Support

Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved

LinkedIN Icon
Advance Search

Popular Search

  • Home
  • Markets
  • IPO
  • Stock Market News
  • The Smart Investor
  • Commodities
  • Cryptocurrency
  • Mutual Fund
  • Stock Companies list
  • Portfolio
Home / Markets / Index Components

Stocks

-  - (-)

Last Updated: IST

Company LTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg (%)
L&T Technology 3,982.60372.8010.33
Ipca Labs. 1,916.80101.705.60
Persistent Systems 5,860.00187.653.31
NHPC Ltd 72.531.822.57
Mphasis 2,557.7559.952.40
Kansai Nerolac 184.803.601.99
Coforge 1,954.0034.901.82
Coromandel Inter 1,802.2031.251.76
Gujarat Energy 223.903.851.75
Tata Elxsi 3,837.8055.101.46
CRISIL 4,580.5053.151.17
Petronet LNG 295.203.101.06
Oil India 453.104.400.98
Kalyan Jewellers 557.205.200.94
KPIT Technologi. 540.554.550.85
General Insuranc 329.652.600.79
3M India 30,305.20211.750.70
Oracle Fin.Serv. 10,260.0064.100.63
Aditya Bir. Fas. 43.440.260.60
Escorts Kubota 2,719.5514.250.53
Bank of India 137.700.600.44
S A I L 169.300.650.39
Abbott India 25,911.0070.250.27
Indian Bank 859.002.000.23
Castrol India 197.000.350.18
Lupin 1,957.003.250.17
Relaxo Footwear 289.500.150.05
Alkem Lab 4,997.002.000.04
Emami 375.450.100.03
Star Health Insu 541.40-0.35-0.06
H P C L 346.25-0.55-0.16
Glenmark Pharma. 2,205.00-3.85-0.17
Emcure Pharma 1,761.80-3.35-0.19
Bharti Hexacom 1,628.70-3.60-0.22
Dalmia BharatLtd 1,620.95-4.35-0.27
Indraprastha Gas 142.00-0.45-0.32
Vedant Fashions 504.95-2.00-0.39
Ashok Leyland 146.80-0.70-0.47
Torrent Pharma. 4,527.55-22.75-0.50
ACC 1,160.00-7.00-0.60
Exide Inds. 358.15-2.20-0.61
Colgate-Palmoliv 1,725.00-11.10-0.64
AWL Agri Busine. 179.55-1.15-0.64
Gillette India 7,214.15-49.05-0.68
MRF 1,20,899.00-957.95-0.79
One 97 1,666.50-13.50-0.80
Bharat Forge 1,776.00-15.40-0.86
Jindal Stain. 727.65-6.30-0.86
Endurance Tech. 2,346.65-21.95-0.93
LIC Housing Fin. 506.30-4.90-0.96
Prestige Estates 1,455.00-14.10-0.96
Glaxosmi. Pharma 2,463.75-25.95-1.04
Indian Hotels Co 752.00-8.00-1.05
NMDC 69.68-0.75-1.06
I R C T C 450.70-4.95-1.09
Phoenix Mills 1,877.45-20.85-1.10
Max Healthcare 820.00-9.30-1.12
Ajanta Pharma 3,260.00-40.40-1.22
Federal Bank 344.00-4.35-1.25
Zee Entertainmen 72.04-1.09-1.49
Gujarat Fluoroch 4,384.45-67.00-1.51
Jubilant Food. 407.80-6.50-1.57
The Ramco Cement 774.90-12.40-1.58
Godrej Propert. 1,560.00-25.00-1.58
Oberoi Realty 1,648.45-26.55-1.59
Balkrishna Inds 2,038.60-33.95-1.64
IDFC First Bank 75.00-1.30-1.70
Central Bank 30.44-0.53-1.71
Aditya Birla Cap 366.35-6.65-1.78
Uno Minda 1,068.00-19.50-1.79
Tata Technolog. 692.10-13.20-1.87
Schaeffler India 3,553.25-67.95-1.88
Sun TV Network 627.25-12.00-1.88
Voltas 997.75-19.35-1.90
Brainbees Solut. 171.00-3.40-1.95
Max Financial 1,247.40-25.50-2.00
Linde India 5,887.00-120.50-2.01
Biocon 333.50-7.00-2.06
Thermax 3,167.00-67.60-2.09
Go Digit General 282.00-6.10-2.12
Premier Energies 880.00-19.25-2.14
Tube Investments 2,120.00-46.50-2.15
UCO Bank 23.10-0.51-2.16
Pun. & Sind Bank 20.81-0.46-2.16
Supreme Inds. 3,550.00-79.00-2.18
AIA Engineering 3,584.50-79.70-2.18
Bank of Maha 79.01-1.79-2.22
M & M Fin. Serv. 297.50-6.75-2.22
PB Fintech. 1,010.00-23.05-2.23
Page Industries 34,900.00-805.00-2.25
Suzlon Energy 39.40-0.94-2.33
FSN E-Commerce 329.00-8.00-2.37
Aurobindo Pharma 1,576.25-38.75-2.40
United Breweries 1,173.00-28.85-2.40
Astral 1,390.20-34.20-2.40
Torrent Power 1,180.30-29.20-2.41
JSW Infrast 321.25-7.95-2.41
Laurus Labs 2,012.00-50.40-2.44
AU Small Finance 947.30-23.75-2.45
Tata Comm 1,676.20-42.35-2.46
Honeywell Auto 30,884.90-789.80-2.49
Whirlpool India 815.90-21.25-2.54
Aarti Industries 466.50-12.40-2.59
Indian Renewable 103.70-2.80-2.63
Patanjali Foods 355.00-10.00-2.74
Mazagon Dock 1,997.40-56.60-2.76
Clean Science 739.00-21.20-2.79
Deepak Nitrite 1,505.30-43.55-2.81
Bandhan Bank 159.00-4.70-2.87
New India Assura 168.80-5.15-2.96
Solar Industries 19,187.00-593.30-3.00
GMR Airports 87.40-2.75-3.05
Sona BLW Precis. 767.95-24.45-3.09
Yes Bank 16.36-0.53-3.14
L&T Finance Ltd 245.00-8.00-3.16
Container Corpn. 428.00-14.00-3.17
Rail Vikas 188.30-6.20-3.19
Bayer Crop Sci. 3,430.90-114.65-3.23
UPL 512.50-17.30-3.27
Delhivery 387.90-13.75-3.42
P I Industries 2,111.00-75.00-3.43
Dixon Technolog. 11,692.00-418.00-3.45
P & G Hygiene 6,906.60-247.40-3.46
Inventurus Knowl 1,629.60-59.90-3.55
Godrej Industrie 983.00-36.85-3.61
Cummins India 4,434.00-166.10-3.61
Nippon Life Ind. 1,001.45-37.55-3.61
Crompton Gr. Con 200.90-8.00-3.83
Gland Pharma 2,910.00-117.25-3.87
SJVN 49.11-2.03-3.97
Muthoot Finance 2,472.50-102.50-3.98
APL Apollo Tubes 2,067.80-87.20-4.05
B H E L 410.00-17.50-4.09
CG Power & Ind 819.00-35.10-4.11
Ola Electric 33.00-1.52-4.40
Vishal Mega Mart 89.90-4.35-4.62
HOT STOCKS
  • Suzlon Energy Share PriceAdani Enterprises Share PriceAdani Power Share PriceIRFC Share PriceTata Motors PV Share priceBHEL Share PriceDr Reddy Share PriceVodafone Idea Share Price
Connect with us on
LinkedIN Icon
Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Sitemap | Contact Us |Advertise with us
Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved
  • Home

  • Markets

  • Premium

  • Decoded

  • In brief

  • Get App

    Get App