Monday, October 12, 2026 | 05:17 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
West Coast Paper873.40145.5520.00
Goodluck India568.1567.3513.45
Uttam Sug.Mills337.0039.2513.18
Dalmia Bharat484.2549.3511.35
Aeroflex Enter.135.8512.7510.36
Aeroflex574.0053.5510.29
GRM Overseas88.058.0710.09
Ideaforge Tech735.1566.809.99
Swaraj Engines3,739.10301.908.78
Cartrade Tech3,191.00240.058.13

Load more