Monday, October 26, 2026 | 08:47 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

NIFTY 50

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Dr Reddy's Labs1,310.9081.406.62
JSW Steel1,260.0074.506.28
Hero Motocorp5,199.00152.003.01
Adani Ports1,752.5049.802.92
Eternal325.558.152.57
Kotak Mah. Bank440.7510.252.38
Grasim Inds2,950.0056.001.94
Coal India405.007.551.90
Hindalco Inds.885.6515.801.82
Apollo Hospitals7,844.00114.001.47

Load more