हिंदी में पढें
Edit Logout
  • Login / Sign Up
  • My Reads
  • Subscribe to Business Standard digital subscription
  • My Account
  • Newsletters
  • Blueprint Defence MagazineNew

Home

Latest

E-paper

Today's Paper

Companies

Start-Ups
Results
News

Industry

Auto
Banking
Aviation
SME
Agriculture

Economy

Uttar Pradesh

WebinarsNew

Deep DiveNew

Blueprint

Opinion
E-Magazine
News
Insights
Photo Story
Reports
Data
PODCAST
Archives
Books
Features

Finance

News
Analysis
Personal Finance
Income Tax Calculator ToolEmi Calculator Tool

Markets

IPO
Recent IPOS List
Stock Market News
The Smart Investor
Commodities
Cryptocurrency
Mutual Fund
Stock Companies list
Portfolio

Budget

News

India News

Politics

Elections

External Affairs Defence Security

World News

Opinion

Editorials
Columns
Specials

Technology

Tech News
Tech Reviews
Gadgets
AI

Immigration

Specials

Partner Content

Future of AI Infrastructure

Sports

Cricket
Football News
Other Sports News

Cricket

Lifestyle

Entertainment

Social Viral

Health

BS Decoded

Books

Education

Newsletters

Web Stories

BS at 50

Multimedia

Video Gallery
BusinessWorldTechnologyLatest

Sudoku

Crossword

BS Apps

Management

News

Premium

Indulgence

News
Photostory
Videos

Explore Business Standard

BFSI Insight Summit

Events

About Us

BS Support

Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved

LinkedIN Icon
Advance Search

Popular Search

  • Home
  • Markets
  • IPO
  • Stock Market News
  • The Smart Investor
  • Commodities
  • Cryptocurrency
  • Mutual Fund
  • Stock Companies list
  • Portfolio
Home / Markets / Index Components

BSE 100 Stocks

24,236.34  33.11 (0.14%)

Last Updated: 27-Oct-2026 | 03:59 PM IST

Company LTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg (%)
Tata Consumer 999.0062.406.66
Divi's Lab. 9,478.00408.004.50
Cummins India 4,525.55157.103.60
Bharti Airtel 1,978.0061.003.18
Adani Green 1,285.0036.402.92
Bajaj Auto 10,377.00291.002.89
Varun Beverages 418.6011.502.82
Samvardh. Mothe. 157.653.852.50
Trent 2,829.0066.302.40
Indian Hotels Co 812.0018.502.33
Maruti Suzuki 11,454.85254.852.28
Tube Investments 2,120.0043.002.07
TVS Motor Co. 4,078.8079.802.00
Power Grid Corpn 251.504.901.99
B P C L 295.305.301.83
Siemens 3,334.0059.001.80
Bharat Forge 1,750.0030.901.80
Info Edg.(India) 1,220.0020.001.67
Eternal 330.505.401.66
Avenue Super. 3,200.0052.001.65
Max Healthcare 848.0013.001.56
Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1,476.5521.551.48
Canara Bank 118.201.501.29
Bharat Electron 368.154.651.28
DLF 670.007.701.16
Tata Steel 171.501.701.00
NTPC 303.003.001.00
Hind.Aeronautics 4,825.0048.001.00
Sun Pharma.Inds. 1,760.0017.000.98
Titan Company 4,367.0042.000.97
Adani Power 188.101.700.91
Jio Financial 207.251.850.90
Adani Ports 1,763.7014.300.82
I O C L 131.601.000.77
Eicher Motors 7,150.0050.000.70
Nestle India 1,176.008.000.68
Bank of Baroda 233.001.250.54
Hindalco Inds. 893.504.500.51
Tech Mahindra 1,807.009.000.50
HDFC AMC 2,265.0011.000.49
Lupin 1,959.059.050.46
United Spirits 1,269.655.750.45
Kotak Mah. Bank 442.851.850.42
Hero Motocorp 5,220.3521.350.41
Interglobe Aviat 4,619.0019.000.41
M & M 2,860.0010.000.35
O N G C 229.000.750.33
Bajaj Finserv 1,680.005.000.30
Dabur India 360.001.000.28
Punjab Natl.Bank 121.000.250.21
UltraTech Cem. 11,195.0023.000.21
Yes Bank 15.840.030.19
Dr Reddy's Labs 1,305.002.000.15
Persistent Systems 5,835.005.000.09
ICICI Lombard 1,579.000.500.03
Hind. Unilever 1,820.000.000.00
SRF 2,336.65-2.90-0.12
HCL Technologies 1,416.00-2.00-0.14
HDFC Life Insur. 516.10-0.80-0.15
ITC 260.00-0.40-0.15
Reliance Industries 1,200.00-2.00-0.17
Shriram Finance 822.00-1.50-0.18
Larsen & Toubro 3,670.00-7.00-0.19
Apollo Hospitals 7,800.00-15.00-0.19
LTM 4,061.45-7.55-0.19
Cipla 1,350.00-3.00-0.22
Britannia Inds. 4,560.00-10.00-0.22
Infosys 1,161.95-3.05-0.26
Suzlon Energy 36.95-0.10-0.27
Tata Power Co. 337.45-1.35-0.40
SBI Life Insuran 1,634.65-7.35-0.45
Marico 770.70-4.30-0.55
Tata Motors PVeh 261.40-1.60-0.61
Havells India 1,005.15-6.85-0.68
Colgate-Palmoliv 1,605.50-11.50-0.71
Vedanta 226.00-1.70-0.75
Bajaj Finance 913.00-7.00-0.76
Godrej Consumer 829.60-6.80-0.81
JSW Steel 1,247.05-10.50-0.83
Adani Enterp. 2,490.00-22.20-0.88
PB Fintech. 1,008.00-9.00-0.88
ICICI Bank 1,388.50-13.50-0.96
Wipro 187.00-2.00-1.06
Power Fin.Corpn. 314.80-3.70-1.16
Federal Bank 341.00-4.00-1.16
GAIL (India) 166.00-2.00-1.19
HDFC Bank 680.00-8.20-1.19
Grasim Inds 2,914.50-35.50-1.20
IndusInd Bank 831.00-10.75-1.28
Asian Paints 2,290.40-32.60-1.40
TCS 2,500.00-36.00-1.42
Coal India 398.70-5.80-1.43
Axis Bank 1,206.20-18.80-1.53
Bajaj Holdings 10,832.95-168.05-1.53
SBI 945.10-14.90-1.55
AU Small Finance 855.00-14.50-1.67
Pidilite Inds. 1,451.90-25.00-1.69
Shree Cement 23,000.15-486.60-2.07
Ambuja Cements 349.80-11.90-3.29
REC Ltd 286.40-11.60-3.89
HOT STOCKS
  • Suzlon Energy Share PriceAdani Enterprises Share PriceAdani Power Share PriceIRFC Share PriceTata Motors PV Share priceBHEL Share PriceDr Reddy Share PriceVodafone Idea Share Price
Connect with us on
LinkedIN Icon
Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Sitemap | Contact Us |Advertise with us
Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved
  • Home

  • Markets

  • Premium

  • Decoded

  • In brief

  • Get App

    Get App