Thursday, October 29, 2026 | 06:31 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
PG Electroplast536.4035.857.16
Voltas1,011.9065.706.94
Blue Star1,598.0072.004.72
Crompton Gr. Con204.007.753.95
Amber Enterp.6,205.00175.002.90
Kalyan Jewellers510.0010.002.00
Havells India1,025.4016.901.68
Dixon Technolog.11,400.00167.001.49
V-Guard Industri264.001.650.63
Bata India660.80-1.60-0.24

Load more