Sunday, November 01, 2026 | 09:15 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Quick Heal Tech154.8517.9013.07
Coforge2,050.0090.004.59
Wipro198.007.954.18
LTM4,226.30144.103.53
Infosys1,182.0038.553.37
Persistent Systems6,045.00175.002.98
63 Moons Tech.949.1522.102.38
L&T Technology4,279.2596.252.30
Tanla Platforms627.609.551.55
Tech Mahindra1,792.2021.701.23

Load more