Monday, October 26, 2026 | 08:23 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
M R P L182.6120.3612.55
Tata Tele. Mah.41.533.8510.22
Carborundum Uni.1,129.20100.409.76
Graphite India736.0547.006.82
Concord Biotech1,311.2081.906.66
Dr Reddy's Labs1,310.9081.406.62
JSW Steel1,260.0074.506.28
Himadri Special522.2530.256.15
I O B30.381.705.93
Swiggy185.759.755.54

Load more