Friday, October 23, 2026 | 11:56 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
APL Apollo Tubes2,033.70-18.70-0.91
Lloyds Metals1,781.50-24.50-1.36
Hindalco Inds.869.85-15.75-1.78
Jindal Steel1,015.90-21.10-2.03
Welspun Corp2,388.70-66.30-2.70
Tata Steel167.67-4.66-2.70
JSW Steel1,185.50-34.50-2.83
Adani Enterp.2,477.00-73.00-2.86
Natl. Aluminium301.75-9.15-2.94
Jindal Stain.687.40-21.20-2.99

Load more