Business Standard

Indian Indices

Indices Level Chg Chg(%)
India VIX13.470.503.86
Nifty Auto25548.10-167.20-0.65
Nifty Bank51121.05680.151.35
Nifty IT34896.3093.350.27
Nifty Midcap 15020651.60-158.15-0.76
Nifty Realty1117.10-33.20-2.89
Nifty Smallcp25016974.10-33.75-0.20
Nifty Microcp25022729.35-3.95-0.02
Nft 100 LowVol3018875.15-81.15-0.43
Nfty Commodities9118.45-81.35-0.88

Load more