Wednesday, October 14, 2026 | 05:29 PM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
T R I L349.5044.8014.70
Elecon Engg.Co486.9046.9010.66
IDBI Bank90.397.458.98
DCM Shriram1,033.3071.707.46
Aegis Logistics1,489.1097.106.98
JSW Energy490.3029.806.47
Tanla Platforms568.1032.956.16
Whirlpool India847.1047.505.94
Intellect Design642.9536.005.93
C P C L1,546.1086.205.90

Load more