Wednesday, October 28, 2026 | 08:17 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Godrej Propert.1,585.6060.403.96
NMDC69.002.513.78
NHPC Ltd73.202.643.74
Cummins India4,532.00146.503.34
Container Corpn.425.1513.553.29
P I Industries2,086.1066.103.27
H P C L354.0010.553.07
BSE3,441.1082.102.44
I R C T C449.2010.552.41
Mphasis2,618.4060.802.38

Load more