Saturday, October 24, 2026 | 11:26 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Axis Bank1,217.505.500.45
HDFC Bank692.80-1.25-0.18
SBI Life Insuran1,640.00-2.90-0.18
ICICI Bank1,394.20-4.30-0.31
HDFC Life Insur.523.75-4.60-0.87
HDFC AMC2,250.00-23.20-1.02
SBI958.60-11.40-1.18
Bajaj Finserv1,655.00-23.00-1.37
Bajaj Finance928.95-13.15-1.40
Kotak Mah. Bank430.50-6.50-1.49

Load more