Wednesday, October 28, 2026 | 05:08 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Godrej Propert.1,585.6060.403.96
Cummins India4,532.00146.503.34
H P C L354.0010.553.07
BSE3,441.1082.102.44
Mphasis2,618.4060.802.38
Aurobindo Pharma1,627.5037.502.36
Bharat Forge1,763.0032.601.88
B H E L399.905.351.36
Vodafone Idea12.110.161.34
Max Healthcare845.0010.001.20

Load more