Wednesday, October 21, 2026 | 02:32 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

COMMODITY

By Exchange :

NamePrice (₹)Prev Price (₹)CHG(₹)CHG(%)
Guarseed107988.008415.00-427.00-5.07
Guar Gum515360.0016350.00-990.00-6.06
Coriander17028.0017384.00-356.00-2.05
Turmeric25100.0025450.00-350.00-1.38
Jeera26370.0027150.00-780.00-2.87
Castor8785.008691.0094.001.08
Guar Gum515617.0016629.00-1012.00-6.09
Guarseed108071.008504.00-433.00-5.09
Cotton Seed OilCake3641.003696.00-55.00-1.49
Turmeric25600.0026122.00-522.00-2.00