Sunday, November 01, 2026 | 04:23 AM ISTहिंदी में पढें
Business Standard
Notification Icon
userprofile IconSearch

Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

Advances

0

Declines

0

Unchanged

0
  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • MAX
CompanyLTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg(%)
Borosil286.4047.7019.98
Jain Irrigation28.474.7219.87
Greaves Cotton199.4012.606.75
Star Cement171.108.094.96
Team Lease Serv.1,080.4045.804.43
Shaily Engineer.3,169.80113.503.71
Hikal211.587.183.51
Force Motors17,355.00499.002.96
Ingersoll-Rand4,028.3098.202.50
Aether Industri.1,616.2035.202.23

Load more