You are here » Home » Sports ยป Pro Kabaddi League 2018
Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Tamil Thalaivas

Sunday, 07 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Patna Pirates

42

Tamil Thalaivas win

26

Group A: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Puneri Paltan

Sunday, 07 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

U Mumba

32

Match tied

32

Group A: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Puneri Paltan

Monday, 08 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Haryana Steelers

34

Puneri Paltan win

22

Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Tamil Thalaivas

Monday, 08 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

UP Yoddha

32

UP Yoddha win

37

Group A: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Dabang Delhi

Tuesday, 09 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

32

Match Tie

32

Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Tamil Thalaivas

Tuesday, 09 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Telugu Titans

28

Telugu Titans win

33

Group A: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

U Mumba

Wednesday, 10 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

39

U Mumba win

32

Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Tamil Thalaivas

Wednesday, 10 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Bengaluru Bulls

37

Bengaluru Bulls win

48

Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

UP Yoddha

Thursday, 11 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Patna Pirates

41

Patna Pirates win

43

Group B: JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Tamil Thalaivas

Thursday, 11 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Bengal Warriors

27

Bengal Warriors win

36

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Friday, 12 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

32

Haryana Steelers win

25

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Puneri Paltan

Friday, 12 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Dabang Delhi

37

Dabang Delhi win

41

Group B: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Telugu Titans

Saturday, 13 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

UP Yoddha

34

Telugu Titans win

29

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Saturday, 13 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

U Mumba

26

U Mumba win

53

Group B: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Patna Pirates

Sunday, 14 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

UP Yoddha

43

Patna Pirates win

37

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Sunday, 14 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Puneri Paltan

27

Puneri Paltan win

45

Group B: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Bengal Warriors

Tuesday, 16 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Telugu Titans

0

0

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Tuesday, 16 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

0

0

Group B: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Bengaluru Bulls

Wednesday, 17 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Tamil Thalaivas

0

0

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Wednesday, 17 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

U Mumba

0

0

Group A: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS ,RAI, SONEPAT

Haryana Steelers

Thursday, 18 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Dabang Delhi

0

0

Group A: SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Thursday, 18 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

0

0

Group B: SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Patna Pirates

Friday, 19 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Telugu Titans

0

0

Group A: SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Friday, 19 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

0

0

Group B: SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

UP Yoddha

Saturday, 20 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Bengal Warriors

0

0

Group A: SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Saturday, 20 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

U Mumba

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 21 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Bengal Warriors

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Sunday, 21 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Bengaluru Bulls

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

U Mumba

Tuesday, 23 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Telugu Titans

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Tuesday, 23 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Tamil Thalaivas

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Bengaluru Bulls

Wednesday, 24 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Haryana Steelers

0

0

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Puneri Paltan

Wednesday, 24 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

UP Yoddha

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Patna Pirates

Friday, 26 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Jaipur Pink Panthers

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Gujarat Fortunegiants

Friday, 26 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Telugu Titans

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Jaipur Pink Panthers

Saturday, 27 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Bengal Warriors

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Patna Pirates

Saturday, 27 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

U Mumba

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Dabang Delhi

Sunday, 28 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

UP Yoddha

0

0

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Patna Pirates

Sunday, 28 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Haryana Steelers

0

0

Group A: PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Puneri Paltan

Tuesday, 30 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Gujarat Fortunegiants

0

0

Group B: PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Patna Pirates

Tuesday, 30 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Telugu Titans

0

0

Group A: PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Dabang Delhi

Wednesday, 31 October, 2018 - 08:00PM

Puneri Paltan

0

0

Group B: PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX ,PATNA

Patna Pirates

Wednesday, 31 October, 2018 - 09:00PM

Bengaluru Bulls

0

0

Rank Team                                           Matches Won Lost Tie Points
1 Puneri Paltan 4 2 1 1 14
2 U Mumba 3 2 0 1 13
3 Dabang Delhi 2 1 0 1 8
4 Haryana Steelers 4 1 3 0 5
5 Gujarat Fortunegiants 2 0 1 1 4
6 Jaipur Pink Panthers 1 0 1 0 1