You are here » Home » Sports » Pro Kabaddi League 2018 » Fixtures

PRO KABADDI LEAGUE 2019 SCHEDULE

Saturday, 20 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

25

U Mumba win

31

Saturday, 20 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

34

Bengaluru Bulls win

32

Sunday, 21 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

24

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

42

Sunday, 21 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

26

Tamil Thalaivas win

39

Monday, 22 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

23

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

42

Monday, 22 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

24

Haryana Steelers win

34

Wednesday, 24 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

17

Bengal Warriors win

48

Wednesday, 24 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

33

Dabang Delhi win

34

,GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD

Thursday, 25 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

29

Friday, 26 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

19

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

44

Friday, 26 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

22

Patna Pirates win

34

Saturday, 27 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

U Mumba win

23

Saturday, 27 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

27

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

25

Sunday, 28 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

42

Dabang Delhi win

21

Sunday, 28 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

26

Bengaluru Bulls win

30

Monday, 29 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

23

Patna Pirates win

24

Monday, 29 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

43

Bengal Warriors win

23

Wednesday, 31 July, 2019 - 07:30PM

21

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

37

Wednesday, 31 July, 2019 - 08:30PM

23

UP Yoddha win

27

DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM ,MUMBAI

Thursday, 01 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

31

26

Friday, 02 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

20

Match tied

20

Friday, 02 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

29

SECOND HALF

18

Saturday, 03 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

21

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

34

Saturday, 03 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

41

Bengaluru Bulls win

43

Sunday, 04 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

28

Tamil Thalaivas win

35

Sunday, 04 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

20

Puneri Paltan win

41

Monday, 05 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

35

Dabang Delhi win

24

Monday, 05 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

31

Puneri Paltan win

33

Wednesday, 07 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

28

Match tied

28

Wednesday, 07 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

26

Haryana Steelers win

35

PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, ,PATNA

Thursday, 08 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

26

47

Friday, 09 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

Bengal Warriors win

30

Friday, 09 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

41

Patna Pirates win

20

Saturday, 10 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

28

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

34

Saturday, 10 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

30

Dabang Delhi win

32

Sunday, 11 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

Haryana Steelers win

33

Sunday, 11 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

24

Telugu Titans win

30

Monday, 12 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

29

MATCH TIE

29

Monday, 12 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

35

UP YODDHA WIN

33

Wednesday, 14 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

Haryana Steelers Win

36

Wednesday, 14 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

26

Bengal Warriors win

28

EKA ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, ,AHMEDABAD

Thursday, 15 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

25

Friday, 16 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

34

U Mumba win

30

Friday, 16 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

19

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

22

Saturday, 17 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

21

Bengaluru Bulls win

32

Saturday, 17 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

Match tied

30

Sunday, 18 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

29

Telugu Titans win

40

Sunday, 18 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

30

SECOND HALF

31

Monday, 19 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

26

Haryana Steelers win

30

Monday, 19 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

31

UP Yoddha win

24

Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

31

Puneri Paltan win

23

Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

26

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

28

JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM ,CHENNAI

Thursday, 22 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

35

26

Friday, 23 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

29

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

26

Friday, 23 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

24

U Mumba win

29

Saturday, 24 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

Dabang Delhi win

31

Saturday, 24 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

21

Telugu Titans win

24

Sunday, 25 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

Bengaluru Bulls win

41

Sunday, 25 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

36

Dabang Delhi win

27

Monday, 26 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

Haryana Steelers win

36

Monday, 26 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

35

UP Yoddha win

30

Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

25

Haryana Steelers win

41

Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

40

Dabang Delhi win

24

THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX ,DELHI

Thursday, 29 August, 2019 - 07:00PM

35

26

Friday, 30 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

27

Puneri Paltan win

34

Friday, 30 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

37

SECOND HALF

35

Saturday, 31 August, 2019 - 07:30PM

23

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

32

Saturday, 31 August, 2019 - 08:30PM

47

U Mumba win

21

Sunday, 01 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

UP Yoddha win

29

Sunday, 01 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

33

Bengaluru Bulls win

27

Monday, 02 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

27

Haryana Steelers win

41

Monday, 02 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

35

Tamil Thalaivas win

30

Wednesday, 04 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

44

Dabang Delhi win

46

Wednesday, 04 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

40

Bengaluru Bulls win

39

SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, ,BENGALURU

Thursday, 05 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

33

Friday, 06 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

29

UP Yoddha win

41

Friday, 06 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

40

Bengaluru Bulls win

39

Saturday, 07 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

25

Match tied

25

Saturday, 07 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

25

Haryana Steelers win

47

Sunday, 08 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

50

Dabang Delhi win

34

Sunday, 08 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

42

Bengal Warriors win

39

Monday, 09 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

UP Yoddha win

26

Monday, 09 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

25

Patna Pirates win

51

NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, ,KOLKATA

Tuesday, 10 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

27

41

Wednesday, 11 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

Match tied

32

Wednesday, 11 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

29

Bengal Warriors win

26

Thursday, 12 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

Patna Pirates win

36

Thursday, 12 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

42

Bengal Warriors win

40

Saturday, 14 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

43

SECOND HALF

33

Saturday, 14 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

35

Haryana Steelers win

43

Sunday, 15 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

34

Dabang Delhi win

30

Sunday, 15 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

33

Patna Pirates win

55

Monday, 16 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

32

UP Yoddha win

38

Monday, 16 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

29

Dabang Delhi win

37

Wednesday, 18 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

39

U Mumba win

36

Wednesday, 18 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

35

SECOND HALF

27

SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX ,PUNE

Thursday, 19 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

48

36

Friday, 20 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

40

Match tied

40

Friday, 20 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

38

SECOND HALF

27

Saturday, 21 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

28

Match tied

28

Saturday, 21 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

42

UP Yoddha win

22

Sunday, 22 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

31

U Mumba win

25

Sunday, 22 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

40

Bengal Warriors win

41

Monday, 23 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

34

Haryana Steelers win

39

Monday, 23 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

39

SECOND HALF

39

Wednesday, 25 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

39

Bengal Warriors win

40

Wednesday, 25 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

43

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

34

SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM ,JAIPUR

Thursday, 26 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

39

43

Friday, 27 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

Bengaluru Bulls win

35

Friday, 27 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

31

Telugu Titans win

51

Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

UP Yoddha win

37

Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

50

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

21

Sunday, 29 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

40

Dabang Delhi win

60

Sunday, 29 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

38

Haryana Steelers win

37

Monday, 30 September, 2019 - 07:30PM

42

Bengal Warriors win

33

Monday, 30 September, 2019 - 08:30PM

32

U Mumba win

36

Wednesday, 02 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

30

U Mumba win

26

Wednesday, 02 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

36

Bengaluru Bulls win

59

TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX ,PANCHKULA

Thursday, 03 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

53

50

Friday, 04 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

41

Jaipur Pink Panthers win

34

Friday, 04 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

52

Haryana Steelers win

32

Saturday, 05 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

50

UP Yoddha win

33

Saturday, 05 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

33

Patna Pirates win

39

Sunday, 06 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

41

Patna Pirates win

69

Sunday, 06 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

43

UP Yoddha win

39

Monday, 07 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

38

Gujarat Fortunegiants win

48

Monday, 07 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

0

0

Wednesday, 09 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

33

Bengal Warriors win

29

Wednesday, 09 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

36

Telugu Titans win

41

SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX ,GREATER NOIDA

Thursday, 10 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

39

33

Friday, 11 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

37

Match tied

37

Friday, 11 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

45

UP Yoddha win

33

Monday, 14 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

45

Bengaluru Bulls win after extra time

48

Monday, 14 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

46

U Mumba win

38

Wednesday, 16 October, 2019 - 07:30PM

44

Dabang Delhi win

38

Wednesday, 16 October, 2019 - 08:30PM

37

Bengal Warriors win

35

EKA ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA ,AHMEDABAD

Saturday, 19 October, 2019 - 08:00PM

34

39