हिंदी में पढें
Edit Logout
  • Login / Sign Up
  • My Reads
  • Subscribe to Business Standard digital subscription
  • My Account
  • Newsletters
  • Blueprint Defence MagazineNew

Home

Latest

E-paper

Today's Paper

Companies

Start-Ups
Results
News

Industry

Auto
Banking
Aviation
SME
Agriculture

Economy

Uttar Pradesh

WebinarsNew

Deep DiveNew

Blueprint

Opinion
E-Magazine
News
Insights
Photo Story
Reports
Data
PODCAST
Archives
Books
Features

Finance

News
Analysis
Personal Finance
Income Tax Calculator ToolEmi Calculator Tool

Markets

IPO
Recent IPOS List
Stock Market News
The Smart Investor
Commodities
Cryptocurrency
Mutual Fund
Stock Companies list
Portfolio

Budget

News

India News

Politics

Elections

External Affairs Defence Security

World News

Opinion

Editorials
Columns
Specials

Technology

Tech News
Tech Reviews
Gadgets
AI

Immigration

Specials

Partner Content

Future of AI Infrastructure

Sports

Cricket
Football News
Other Sports News

Cricket

Lifestyle

Entertainment

Social Viral

Health

BS Decoded

Books

Education

Newsletters

Web Stories

BS at 50

Multimedia

Video Gallery
BusinessWorldTechnologyLatest

Sudoku

Crossword

BS Apps

Management

News

Premium

Indulgence

News
Photostory
Videos

Explore Business Standard

BFSI Insight Summit

Events

About Us

BS Support

Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved

LinkedIN Icon
Advance Search

Popular Search

  • Home
  • Markets
  • IPO
  • Stock Market News
  • The Smart Investor
  • Commodities
  • Cryptocurrency
  • Mutual Fund
  • Stock Companies list
  • Portfolio
Home / Markets / Index Components

BSE 500 Stocks

33,538.04  -397.23 (-1.17%)

Last Updated: 23-Oct-2026 | 03:59 PM IST

Company LTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg (%)
Cyient 1,229.2582.307.18
Easy Trip Plann. 5.590.264.88
G R Infraproject 794.8531.904.18
Archean Chemical 479.6519.154.16
Eternal 317.0012.103.97
Ipca Labs. 1,964.7074.703.95
TTK Prestige 521.8515.203.00
Pidilite Inds. 1,514.0044.002.99
Westlife Food 560.0015.302.81
Apollo Hospitals 7,731.95141.951.87
Shree Cement 22,760.00407.151.82
C P C L 1,478.1023.951.65
Firstsour.Solu. 292.554.551.58
Indraprastha Gas 141.952.001.43
LMW 15,884.60214.601.37
Jubilant Pharmo 938.5012.001.30
General Insuranc 323.804.101.28
Larsen & Toubro 3,645.0045.001.25
TBO Tek 1,548.2518.601.22
Reliance Industries 1,190.0014.001.19
Indiamart Inter. 1,596.7518.351.16
TCS 2,528.0025.001.00
UltraTech Cem. 11,066.0091.000.83
K P R Mill Ltd 1,028.408.400.82
Balkrishna Inds 2,125.0016.450.78
Grasim Inds 2,898.0022.200.77
Ambuja Cements 358.002.450.69
P & G Hygiene 6,850.0044.800.66
Ajanta Pharma 3,300.0020.000.61
Asian Paints 2,305.0013.450.59
Honeywell Auto 31,460.00184.150.59
Gillette India 7,222.6040.700.57
Maruti Suzuki 11,258.9560.950.54
Cipla 1,337.007.100.53
O N G C 226.001.150.51
Medplus Health 597.452.900.49
Axis Bank 1,214.055.850.48
Max Healthcare 817.003.600.44
Natco Pharma 792.203.200.41
Aditya AMC 906.003.550.39
Bharti Hexacom 1,631.006.300.39
Shoppers Stop 339.401.250.37
Infosys 1,154.503.500.30
Aster DM Quality 651.001.750.27
Anand Rathi Wea. 2,221.006.000.27
Ashok Leyland 145.950.350.24
Indus Towers 380.000.800.21
J K Cements 4,860.007.350.15
Indian Hotels Co 784.000.700.09
SignatureGlobal 708.050.200.03
ICICI Bank 1,395.000.200.01
Avenue Super. 3,166.00-0.20-0.01
TVS Motor Co. 3,977.00-0.90-0.02
Poly Medicure 1,446.80-1.20-0.08
Tata Tele. Mah. 38.22-0.03-0.08
Nuvama Wealth 1,671.40-1.55-0.09
Tata Comm 1,665.65-1.60-0.10
Dr Lal Pathlabs 1,830.00-2.10-0.11
CG Power & Ind 814.95-1.05-0.13
Wipro 189.75-0.25-0.13
HCL Technologies 1,424.00-2.00-0.14
Krishna Institu. 664.00-1.00-0.15
Lupin 1,925.00-3.00-0.16
Power Grid Corpn 247.20-0.40-0.16
HDFC Bank 692.10-1.20-0.17
Anupam Rasayan 1,098.80-2.20-0.20
M & M 2,848.00-6.50-0.23
GMR Airports 87.00-0.20-0.23
Sapphire Foods 195.20-0.45-0.23
Bata India 635.40-1.60-0.25
Tata Consumer 960.00-3.00-0.31
Star Cement 161.90-0.50-0.31
Marico 764.10-2.70-0.35
Alok Industries 8.10-0.03-0.37
Kalpataru Proj. 1,302.55-4.95-0.38
Go Digit General 270.00-1.05-0.39
ITC 257.20-1.05-0.41
Jubilant Ingrev. 607.50-2.50-0.41
PVR Inox 1,405.00-5.90-0.42
Jubilant Food. 403.25-1.75-0.43
Mahanagar Gas 1,025.00-4.45-0.43
HDFC Life Insur. 523.50-2.40-0.46
Lemon Tree Hotel 110.00-0.55-0.50
Mphasis 2,494.90-13.10-0.52
Bharti Airtel 1,890.00-9.95-0.52
Bajaj Auto 10,080.00-52.45-0.52
MRF 1,18,300.00-650.00-0.55
Fortis Health. 720.00-4.00-0.55
V-Guard Industri 271.00-1.50-0.55
Berger Paints 465.60-2.70-0.58
Sun Pharma.Inds. 1,743.00-10.95-0.62
P & G Health Ltd 5,027.30-31.70-0.63
Zydus Lifesci. 1,127.85-7.15-0.63
Radico Khaitan 4,170.00-26.50-0.63
Bosch 44,045.85-297.10-0.67
FSN E-Commerce 319.00-2.15-0.67
Timken India 2,731.55-18.60-0.68
Metropolis Healt 519.70-3.65-0.70
Caplin Point Lab 2,224.05-15.95-0.71
ZF Commercial 2,131.00-15.30-0.71
Coforge 1,900.00-14.00-0.73
Bajaj Holdings 11,175.00-86.00-0.76
Hind. Unilever 1,820.00-14.00-0.76
Capri Global 235.20-1.80-0.76
Persistent Systems 5,700.50-44.50-0.77
ICICI Lombard 1,621.00-12.75-0.78
SBI Life Insuran 1,645.00-13.00-0.78
Cohance Life 452.30-3.60-0.79
Birla Corpn. 778.65-6.35-0.81
AIA Engineering 3,588.70-29.30-0.81
RHI Magnesita 350.00-2.90-0.82
KPIT Technologi. 534.50-4.40-0.82
Max Financial 1,213.70-10.30-0.84
Zydus Wellness 470.05-4.00-0.84
Dabur India 366.00-3.15-0.85
Escorts Kubota 2,626.00-22.75-0.86
Alkem Lab 4,931.75-45.25-0.91
SPARC 172.00-1.60-0.92
Eicher Motors 7,050.00-67.00-0.94
Biocon 326.60-3.15-0.96
Bikaji Foods 463.20-4.50-0.96
Vedant Fashions 482.95-5.05-1.03
Astrazeneca Phar 5,982.00-63.00-1.04
L&T Technology 3,906.05-41.95-1.06
Glaxosmi. Pharma 2,410.20-26.20-1.08
Coal India 397.75-4.35-1.08
Patanjali Foods 351.00-4.00-1.13
Lloyds Metals 1,780.40-20.50-1.14
Godrej Consumer 851.50-9.80-1.14
Gujarat Fluoroch 4,241.25-48.75-1.14
I O C L 129.00-1.50-1.15
UPL 506.35-5.95-1.16
SBI 957.00-11.30-1.17
Dr Reddy's Labs 1,224.50-14.50-1.17
Tube Investments 2,076.00-25.00-1.19
Kansai Nerolac 181.00-2.20-1.20
SRF 2,309.00-28.00-1.20
Triveni Turbine 445.50-5.40-1.20
Laurus Labs 1,974.00-24.00-1.20
Can Fin Homes 708.15-8.65-1.21
HDFC AMC 2,250.00-27.50-1.21
KEC International 327.60-4.10-1.24
Motherson Wiring 34.65-0.44-1.25
Minda Corp 602.40-7.70-1.26
Castrol India 194.80-2.50-1.27
Ingersoll-Rand 3,775.10-49.05-1.28
NTPC 298.00-3.85-1.28
SKF India 1,407.50-18.40-1.29
P I Industries 2,049.30-26.70-1.29
Jyothy Labs 175.25-2.30-1.30
H P C L 338.00-4.50-1.31
ERIS Lifescience 1,097.65-14.65-1.32
Equitas Sma. Fin 65.81-0.88-1.32
Gland Pharma 2,815.00-37.60-1.32
Emami 372.00-5.10-1.35
Ircon Intl. 98.90-1.35-1.35
CRISIL 4,734.60-65.40-1.36
Garware Tech. 740.25-10.20-1.36
FDC 338.10-4.65-1.36
Schaeffler India 3,468.00-48.30-1.37
Bajaj Finance 927.00-12.95-1.38
Nestle India 1,173.45-16.55-1.39
Petronet LNG 285.95-4.05-1.40
Sundram Fasten. 1,037.00-14.80-1.41
APL Apollo Tubes 2,021.00-29.00-1.41
Titan Company 4,299.00-61.90-1.42
Syngene Intl. 366.80-5.30-1.42
Divi's Lab. 8,984.00-132.00-1.45
Fine Organic 5,020.00-74.85-1.47
Prestige Estates 1,400.00-21.00-1.48
Zensar Tech. 494.10-7.45-1.49
Usha Martin 460.00-6.95-1.49
Tata Motors PVeh 265.45-4.05-1.50
Uno Minda 1,052.00-16.20-1.52
Redington 359.50-5.55-1.52
Indian Bank 837.95-13.05-1.53
Narayana Hrudaya 1,667.25-26.00-1.54
City Union Bank 222.00-3.50-1.55
PNB Housing 1,110.00-17.75-1.57
Grindwell Norton 1,858.00-29.95-1.59
Punjab Natl.Bank 120.35-1.95-1.59
Aptus Value Hou. 198.50-3.20-1.59
Bharat Forge 1,709.60-27.85-1.60
Adani Power 182.00-2.95-1.60
Abbott India 25,004.30-408.60-1.61
Hero Motocorp 5,035.35-84.15-1.64
DLF 653.55-10.95-1.65
Amara Raja Ener. 690.00-11.65-1.66
AU Small Finance 934.00-16.00-1.68
JSW Infrast 315.60-5.40-1.68
GE Shipping Co 1,490.00-25.60-1.69
HBL Engineering 770.15-13.25-1.69
Life Insurance 380.35-6.55-1.69
Kotak Mah. Bank 430.10-7.45-1.70
Mah. Seamless 532.10-9.20-1.70
Vardhman Textile 495.00-8.65-1.72
Jindal Steel 1,012.00-17.70-1.72
Bajaj Finserv 1,656.00-29.00-1.72
Home First Finan 1,005.90-17.95-1.75
IndusInd Bank 835.00-15.00-1.76
Star Health Insu 531.55-9.55-1.76
Carborundum Uni. 1,031.30-18.70-1.78
Interglobe Aviat 4,537.00-82.00-1.78
Pfizer 3,610.35-65.65-1.79
Bayer Crop Sci. 3,389.30-62.20-1.80
Cochin Shipyard 1,143.00-20.90-1.80
B P C L 281.25-5.25-1.83
Anant Raj 462.90-8.65-1.83
SJVN 47.39-0.89-1.84
Happiest Minds 301.65-5.70-1.85
G M D C 425.00-8.05-1.86
JK Lakshmi Cem. 474.85-9.05-1.87
Bharat Electron 360.10-6.90-1.88
Gujarat Energy 214.20-4.10-1.88
Bank of Baroda 231.00-4.45-1.89
Union Bank (I) 178.50-3.50-1.92
G S F C 134.70-2.65-1.93
Yes Bank 15.79-0.31-1.93
Tech Mahindra 1,789.40-35.60-1.95
Swan Corp 243.20-4.90-1.98
Dalmia BharatLtd 1,591.65-32.15-1.98
Sona BLW Precis. 752.80-15.20-1.98
LIC Housing Fin. 492.00-10.00-1.99
Britannia Inds. 4,547.80-92.20-1.99
Oil India 446.10-9.10-2.00
Kajaria Ceramics 1,137.65-23.35-2.01
ACC 1,163.00-23.85-2.01
Cummins India 4,338.90-89.10-2.01
Federal Bank 340.00-7.00-2.02
Rajesh Exports 50.90-1.05-2.02
EIH 290.25-6.00-2.03
Muthoot Finance 2,366.00-49.00-2.03
Esab India 5,289.90-110.60-2.05
Welspun Living 209.75-4.40-2.05
United Spirits 1,255.60-26.30-2.05
Sobha 1,171.25-24.50-2.05
Devyani Intl. 116.50-2.50-2.10
Welspun Corp 2,402.00-51.75-2.11
Tata Power Co. 346.00-7.50-2.12
Adani Enterp. 2,488.00-54.00-2.12
Varun Beverages 393.30-8.50-2.12
Trent 2,715.85-59.05-2.13
Vinati Organics 1,068.50-23.20-2.13
Indian Renewable 100.40-2.20-2.14
Piramal Pharma 190.85-4.25-2.18
Whirlpool India 789.00-17.75-2.20
Brigade Enterpr. 546.85-12.40-2.22
I R C T C 441.30-10.00-2.22
Century Plyboard 636.25-14.55-2.24
Page Industries 33,774.65-775.55-2.24
Sanofi India 2,770.00-65.00-2.29
Rainbow Child. 1,168.75-27.50-2.30
Chambal Fert. 365.30-8.70-2.33
Kama Holdings 2,120.00-50.50-2.33
REC Ltd 293.65-7.00-2.33
Oracle Fin.Serv. 9,647.35-232.60-2.35
Hyundai Motor I 1,850.00-45.00-2.37
Campus Activewe. 186.90-4.60-2.40
Thermax 3,095.60-76.50-2.41
Glenmark Pharma. 2,129.60-53.50-2.45
Phoenix Mills 1,855.85-46.80-2.46
Schneider Elect. 1,112.00-28.00-2.46
Data Pattern 3,788.95-96.05-2.47
NLC India 228.65-5.85-2.49
Global Health 1,165.00-29.80-2.49
Deepak Nitrite 1,451.60-37.15-2.50
TVS Holdings 10,965.50-281.95-2.51
Sheela Foam 567.10-14.60-2.51
Samvardh. Mothe. 151.00-3.90-2.52
Varroc Engineer 763.70-19.75-2.52
Supreme Inds. 3,450.00-89.40-2.53
eClerx Services 1,875.00-48.60-2.53
Info Edg.(India) 1,184.60-30.90-2.54
UTI AMC 828.40-21.60-2.54
Apar Inds. 14,348.00-375.15-2.55
Concord Biotech 1,228.85-32.15-2.55
CCL Products 905.00-23.80-2.56
Route Mobile 416.20-11.05-2.59
BEML Ltd 1,849.55-49.30-2.60
Praj Industries 251.00-6.70-2.60
JSW Steel 1,187.00-31.90-2.62
The Bombay Burmah 1,125.95-30.45-2.63
Mankind Pharma 2,217.00-59.80-2.63
Trident 20.48-0.56-2.66
Astral 1,353.00-37.00-2.66
Sumitomo Chemi. 360.15-9.85-2.66
Balrampur Chini 640.20-17.55-2.67
M R P L 162.35-4.45-2.67
Aether Industri. 1,412.00-38.80-2.67
R C F 94.50-2.60-2.68
Tata Inv.Corpn. 548.85-15.15-2.69
PB Fintech. 1,011.00-28.00-2.69
Honasa Consumer 431.40-11.95-2.70
Kaynes Tech 3,190.45-89.55-2.73
S A I L 165.00-4.65-2.74
GAIL (India) 163.30-4.60-2.74
One 97 1,612.00-45.75-2.76
Netwrk.18 Media 23.54-0.67-2.77
ICICI Pru Life 421.00-12.00-2.77
NCC 116.90-3.35-2.79
Aditya Birla Cap 346.75-9.95-2.79
CIE Automotive 355.00-10.25-2.81
Graphite India 688.00-20.00-2.82
HEG Advanced Materials 199.40-5.80-2.83
Oberoi Realty 1,587.20-46.15-2.83
Multi Comm. Exc. 3,017.00-88.00-2.83
B H E L 387.00-11.30-2.84
Jio Financial 205.00-6.00-2.84
Cello World 354.00-10.35-2.84
Blue Dart Expres 4,216.20-123.90-2.85
United Breweries 1,143.85-33.60-2.85
Suzlon Energy 37.40-1.10-2.86
Natl. Aluminium 301.50-8.90-2.87
Amber Enterp. 6,008.40-177.60-2.87
The Ramco Cement 740.70-22.15-2.90
Sonata Software 232.45-6.95-2.90
Hitachi Energy 26,250.00-785.00-2.90
Navin Fluo.Intl. 7,679.05-230.15-2.91
Alembic Pharma 757.95-22.75-2.91
Guj Pipavav Port 156.00-4.70-2.92
Cera Sanitary. 4,547.20-137.80-2.94
Torrent Power 1,158.50-35.20-2.95
Crompton Gr. Con 195.45-5.95-2.95
Sun TV Network 582.20-17.85-2.97
L&T Finance Ltd 236.85-7.25-2.97
Vedanta 226.00-7.00-3.00
G N F C 498.40-15.45-3.01
Rites 190.00-5.90-3.01
Adani Ports 1,703.00-53.20-3.03
Granules India 794.70-24.95-3.04
Asahi India Glas 890.00-28.00-3.05
Ratnamani Metals 2,293.05-72.50-3.06
Container Corpn. 411.00-13.00-3.07
Power Fin.Corpn. 316.00-10.00-3.07
Polycab India 7,415.00-235.00-3.07
Hindalco Inds. 860.50-27.50-3.10
3M India 28,745.00-919.85-3.10
AWL Agri Busine. 173.00-5.55-3.11
Tata Chemicals 575.50-18.55-3.12
Aarti Industries 427.20-13.80-3.13
Bharat Dynamics 1,017.00-33.00-3.14
New India Assura 160.45-5.25-3.17
NHPC Ltd 70.00-2.30-3.18
AAVAS Financiers 1,125.00-36.90-3.18
Hindustan Copper 399.40-13.20-3.20
Tata Steel 167.25-5.55-3.21
LTM 4,136.90-137.10-3.21
Coromandel Inter 1,723.60-57.40-3.22
IRB Infra.Devl. 16.25-0.54-3.22
Hind.Aeronautics 4,718.05-156.95-3.22
Cams Services 652.00-21.70-3.22
DCM Shriram 962.10-32.20-3.24
Indian Energy Ex 101.50-3.40-3.24
NBCC 68.20-2.30-3.26
Affle 3i 1,320.00-44.65-3.27
Nuvoco Vistas 329.85-11.15-3.27
EID Parry 625.00-21.25-3.29
Tejas Networks 410.00-13.95-3.29
I R F C 74.50-2.55-3.31
Mazagon Dock 1,862.00-64.00-3.32
H U D C O 146.75-5.05-3.33
Dixon Technolog. 11,187.00-388.00-3.35
IFCI 59.28-2.06-3.36
Godfrey Phillips 1,670.00-58.00-3.36
Canara Bank 116.40-4.05-3.36
Torrent Pharma. 4,482.00-156.55-3.37
Jyoti CNC Auto. 892.80-31.20-3.38
Exide Inds. 332.05-11.70-3.40
Mah. Scooters 11,833.70-420.55-3.43
Linde India 5,697.00-203.00-3.44
Intellect Design 583.20-20.80-3.44
Kalyan Jewellers 512.20-18.25-3.44
BASF India 3,070.00-110.00-3.46
KIOCL 322.35-11.55-3.46
Laxmi Organic 150.60-5.40-3.46
Jindal Stain. 684.00-24.60-3.47
IDFC First Bank 72.35-2.60-3.47
Chemplast Sanmar 183.70-6.60-3.47
Tanla Platforms 557.90-20.10-3.48
Aurobindo Pharma 1,569.30-56.70-3.49
Authum Invest 495.00-18.00-3.51
Relaxo Footwear 279.00-10.20-3.53
Newgen Software 459.00-16.90-3.55
Godrej Industrie 918.00-34.00-3.57
Siemens 3,250.00-122.00-3.62
Ramkrishna Forg. 591.60-22.25-3.62
Rail Vikas 180.10-6.80-3.64
NMDC Steel 37.62-1.43-3.66
Kirl. Brothers 1,599.00-61.00-3.67
Shriram Finance 867.00-33.00-3.67
Engineers India 242.35-9.25-3.68
Birlasoft Ltd 303.40-11.60-3.68
Aadhar Hsg. Fin. 439.40-16.80-3.68
MMTC 50.43-1.94-3.70
Bank of India 131.05-5.05-3.71
M & M Fin. Serv. 276.60-10.65-3.71
Hindustan Zinc 497.00-19.25-3.73
SBI Cards 545.00-21.10-3.73
Sunteck Realty 274.35-10.65-3.74
NMDC 66.30-2.60-3.77
Aditya Bir. Fas. 39.82-1.56-3.77
Solar Industries 18,320.00-721.10-3.79
Sterling & Wils. 143.00-5.65-3.80
Mahindra Holiday 185.20-7.35-3.82
Olectra Greentec 954.00-38.00-3.83
Chalet Hotels 790.00-31.45-3.83
Sammaan Capital 115.00-4.60-3.85
A B Real Estate 1,043.35-41.90-3.86
Chola Financial 1,271.00-51.20-3.87
JBM Auto 488.20-19.65-3.87
Alkyl Amines 1,634.00-66.00-3.88
Apollo Tyres 384.40-15.60-3.90
Central Bank 28.84-1.17-3.90
Finolex Cables 1,095.00-44.65-3.92
Balaji Amines 1,824.00-74.45-3.92
I O B 28.70-1.17-3.92
Tata Elxsi 3,692.00-151.00-3.93
Mastek 1,750.00-71.70-3.94
JSW Energy 445.60-18.50-3.99
Prism Johnson 95.50-4.00-4.02
Elgi Equipments 513.00-21.55-4.03
Voltas 950.00-40.00-4.04
Havells India 1,032.00-43.60-4.05
Bank of Maha 75.30-3.18-4.05
Aegis Logistics 1,254.50-53.45-4.09
Metro Brands 820.00-35.00-4.09
UCO Bank 21.64-0.93-4.12
PNC Infratech 134.80-5.80-4.13
RBL Bank 345.10-14.90-4.14
JM Financial 106.15-4.60-4.15
IDBI Bank 76.49-3.34-4.18
Finolex Inds. 142.00-6.20-4.18
CESC 124.55-5.45-4.19
Angel One 279.25-12.25-4.20
Kirloskar Oil 1,784.30-78.60-4.22
Deepak Fertilis. 1,130.55-49.90-4.23
Godrej Propert. 1,497.90-66.10-4.23
KEI Industries 3,715.10-164.90-4.25
Blue Star 1,496.00-66.70-4.27
Endurance Tech. 2,245.00-100.25-4.27
Lodha Developers 963.00-43.00-4.27
Shyam Metalics 1,131.00-50.75-4.29
Hatsun Agro 1,028.70-46.30-4.31
Adani Total Gas 529.45-23.85-4.31
Bandhan Bank 151.45-6.90-4.36
Bajaj Housing 77.46-3.55-4.38
Zee Entertainmen 65.45-3.03-4.42
HFCL 240.45-11.20-4.45
Titagarh Rail 662.85-30.95-4.46
Poonawalla Fin 412.90-19.30-4.47
Supreme Petroch. 710.10-33.30-4.48
KNR Construct. 98.15-4.60-4.48
Clean Science 711.55-33.45-4.49
Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1,464.15-69.25-4.52
Craftsman Auto 10,469.25-497.35-4.54
Tata Technolog. 656.85-31.35-4.56
Five-Star Bus.Fi 449.70-21.85-4.63
ITI 215.45-10.65-4.71
Techno Elec.Engg 827.20-41.00-4.72
BLS Internat. 208.70-10.40-4.75
CEAT 3,070.90-154.15-4.78
Galaxy Surfact. 2,225.00-112.20-4.80
C.E. Info System 822.00-41.45-4.80
Colgate-Palmoliv 1,604.00-81.00-4.81
Garden Reach Sh. 1,861.65-95.10-4.86
Nippon Life Ind. 922.10-47.90-4.94
360 ONE 997.30-51.85-4.94
A B B 6,140.00-320.00-4.95
Action Const.Eq. 1,000.15-52.65-5.00
Jupiter Wagons 173.40-9.15-5.01
Adani Green 1,185.00-63.00-5.05
KFin Technolog. 804.00-43.00-5.08
T N Merc. Bank 797.25-42.85-5.10
Mishra Dhatu Nig 362.00-19.50-5.11
Delhivery 370.00-20.00-5.13
PTC Industries 23,412.85-1,282.55-5.19
Manappuram Fin. 286.30-15.70-5.20
R R Kabel 2,150.60-120.35-5.30
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 925.00-52.00-5.32
JSW Dulux 287.35-16.25-5.35
Godrej Agrovet 604.05-35.00-5.48
Inox Wind 58.90-3.50-5.61
Just Dial 704.00-42.00-5.63
Sh.Renuka Sugar 18.68-1.12-5.66
Adani Energy Sol 1,219.85-73.15-5.66
Mahindra Life. 336.65-20.60-5.77
Ujjivan Small 58.00-3.62-5.87
CreditAcc. Gram. 1,029.75-65.25-5.96
Himadri Special 492.10-31.25-5.97
PCBL Chemical 274.70-17.45-5.97
Latent View 222.00-14.10-5.97
India Cements 311.00-21.00-6.33
Jindal Saw 233.30-16.30-6.53
IIFL Finance 530.65-38.65-6.79
Atul 5,578.40-431.10-7.17
Pun. & Sind Bank 18.25-2.11-10.36
J & K Bank 113.05-21.45-15.95
HOT STOCKS
  • Suzlon Energy Share PriceAdani Enterprises Share PriceAdani Power Share PriceIRFC Share PriceTata Motors PV Share priceBHEL Share PriceDr Reddy Share PriceVodafone Idea Share Price
Connect with us on
LinkedIN Icon
Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Sitemap | Contact Us |Advertise with us
Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved
  • Home

  • Markets

  • Premium

  • Decoded

  • In brief

  • Get App

    Get App