You are here » Home » Elections ยป Haryana Assembly Election 2019

Haryana Assembly Election 2019

Haryana Result 2014

HARYANA [90 / 90]
PARTY WON
   BJP 47
   INLD 19
   INC 15
   HJCBL 2
   OTH 7

HARYANA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES

Constituency Incumbent Party % Vote Polled
Naraingarh Nayab Singh BJP 39.79
Ambala Cantt Anil Vij BJP 52.49
Guhla (SC) Kulwant Ram Bazigar BJP 27.7
Panipat City Rohita Rewri BJP 66.49
Israna (SC) Krishan Lal Panwar BJP 32.58
Sonipat Kavita Jain BJP 45.8
Julana Parminder Singh Dhull INLD 44
Samalkha Ravinder Machhrouli 35.42
Pehowa Jaswinder Singh Sandhu INLD 37.69
Jind Dr. Hari Chand Middha INLD 25.99
Pundri Dinesh Kaushik 27.78
Safidon Jasbir Deswal 21.93
Jagadhri Kanwar Pal S/o Chandan Singh BJP 44.79
Assandh Bakhshish Singh Virk BJP 19.45
Karnal Manohar Lal Khattar BJP 58.78
Panipat Rural Mahipal Dhanda BJP 40.08
Kharkhauda (SC) Jaiveer Singh INC 37.42
Kalka Latika Sharma BJP 40.42
Panchkula Gian Chand Gupta BJP 54.29
Mulana (SC) Santosh Chauhan Sarwan BJP 32.16
Sadhaura (SC) Balwant Singh BJP 38.74
Yamunanagar Ghanshyam Dass BJP 51.51
Radaur Shyam Singh BJP 45.5
Ladwa Dr. Pawan Saini BJP 30.91
Shahbad (SC) Krishan Kumar BJP 37.19
Thanesar Subhash Sudha BJP 52.9
Nilokheri (SC) Bhagwan Dass Kabir Panthi BJP 41.94
Indri Karan Dev Kamboj BJP 32.58
Gharaunda Harvinder Kalyan BJP 35.51
Uchana Kalan Prem Lata BJP 49.18
Kaithal Randeep Singh Surjewala INC 43.2
Ganaur Kuldip Sharma INC 38.36
Rai Jai Tirath INC 31.23
Gohana Jagbir Singh Malik INC 35.36
Baroda Sri Krishan INC 41.93
Kalayat Bhai Jai Parkash (J.p.) 33.44
Ambala City Aseem Goel BJP 37.3
Hisar Dr.kamal Gupta S/o Manphool Singh BJP 38.81
Badhra Sukhvinder BJP 29.5
Rohtak Manish Kumar Grover BJP 50.57
Bahadurgarh Naresh Kaushik BJP 28.96
Mahendragarh Ram Bilash Sharma BJP 59.89
Badkhal Seema Trikha BJP 52.51
Ballabhgarh Mool Chand Sharma BJP 56.93
Faridabad Vipul Goel BJP 60.48
Dabwali Naina Singh Chautala INLD 43.6
Nuh Zakir Hussain INLD 52.35
Kalawali (SC) Balkaur Singh 40.32
Narwana (SC) Pirthi Singh INLD 47.3
Ratia (SC) Prof. Ravinder Baliala INLD 32.43
Ellenabad Abhay Singh Chautala INLD 46.7
Uklana (SC) Anoop Dhanak INLD 41.3
Barwala Ved Narang INLD 27.76
Loharu Om Parkash Barwa INLD 29.51
Dadri Rajdeep INLD 32.84
Hathin Kehar Singh INLD 29.53
Meham Anand Singh Dangi INC 37.57
Kalanaur (SC) Shakuntla Khatak INC 39.65
Palwal Karan Singh Dalal INC 37.52
Tigaon Lalit Nagar INC 37.14
Prithla Tek Chand Sharma 27.56
Badli Om Parkash Dhankar BJP 36.48
Ferozepur Jhirka Naseem Ahmed INLD 29.47
Faridabad NIT Nagender Bhadana INLD 31.95
Beri Dr.raghuvir Singh Kadian INC 31.64
Tohana Subhash Barala BJP 28.58
Narnaund Captain Abhimanyu BJP 34.85
Bhiwani Ghanshyam Saraf BJP 38.35
Bawani Khera (SC) Bishamber Singh BJP 33.51
Ateli Santosh Yadav BJP 49.71
Narnaul Om Prakash BJP 32.8
Nangal chaudhry Abhe Singh Yadav BJP 33.35
Bawal (SC) Dr. Banwari Lal BJP 52.86
Kosli Bikram Singh Thekedar BJP 39.33
Rewari Randhir Singh Kapriwas BJP 52.92
Pataudi (SC) Bimla Chaudhary BJP 56.15
Badshahpur Narbir Singh BJP 39.82
Gurgaon Umesh Aggarwal BJP 55.86
Sohna Tejpal Tawar BJP 36.2
Adampur Kuldeep Bishnoi INC 47.1
Tosham Kiran Choudhry INC 38.48
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Bhupinder Singh Hooda INC 57.31
Jhajjar (SC) Geeta Bhukkal INC 48.26
Hodal (SC) Udai Bhan INC 41.55
Hansi Renuka Bishnoi 35.45
Punahana Rahish Khan 29.56
Fatehabad Balwan Singh Daulatpuria INLD 32.71
Rania Ram Chand Kamboj INLD 30.65
Sirsa Makhan Lal Singla INLD 32.31
Nalwa Ranbir Gangwa INLD 35.89