हिंदी में पढें
Edit Logout
  • Login / Sign Up
  • My Reads
  • Subscribe to Business Standard digital subscription
  • My Account
  • Newsletters
  • Blueprint Defence MagazineNew

Home

Latest

E-paper

Today's Paper

Companies

Start-Ups
Results
News

Industry

Auto
Banking
Aviation
SME
Agriculture

Economy

Uttar Pradesh

WebinarsNew

Deep DiveNew

Blueprint

Opinion
E-Magazine
News
Insights
Photo Story
Reports
Data
PODCAST
Archives
Books
Features

Finance

News
Analysis
Personal Finance
Income Tax Calculator ToolEmi Calculator Tool

Markets

IPO
Recent IPOS List
Stock Market News
The Smart Investor
Commodities
Cryptocurrency
Mutual Fund
Stock Companies list
Portfolio

Budget

News

India News

Politics

Elections

External Affairs Defence Security

World News

Opinion

Editorials
Columns
Specials

Technology

Tech News
Tech Reviews
Gadgets
AI

Immigration

Specials

Partner Content

Future of AI Infrastructure

Sports

Cricket
Football News
Other Sports News

Cricket

Lifestyle

Entertainment

Social Viral

Health

BS Decoded

Books

Education

Newsletters

Web Stories

BS at 50

Multimedia

Video Gallery
BusinessWorldTechnologyLatest

Sudoku

Crossword

BS Apps

Management

News

Premium

Indulgence

News
Photostory
Videos

Explore Business Standard

BFSI Insight Summit

Events

About Us

BS Support

Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved

LinkedIN Icon
Advance Search

Popular Search

  • Home
  • Markets
  • IPO
  • Stock Market News
  • The Smart Investor
  • Commodities
  • Cryptocurrency
  • Mutual Fund
  • Stock Companies list
  • Portfolio
Home / Markets / Index Components

Stocks

-  - (-)

Last Updated: IST

Company LTP (₹)Chg (₹)Chg (%)
Aditya Vision 654.7595.5017.08
NIIT 98.4013.8616.39
KRBL 434.0057.4515.26
Kewal Kir.Cloth. 504.0065.4514.92
India Cements 335.0040.9513.93
Borosil Scienti. 120.0014.4013.64
Prime Focus 327.0038.9513.52
TransIndia Real 28.203.2613.07
DCM Shriram Inds 52.554.7810.01
Gokul Agro 224.5015.707.52
PC Jeweller 19.501.367.50
Gensol Engineer. 11.740.817.41
Greenlam Industr 231.4515.757.30
Hariom Pipe 345.5022.056.82
Centum Electron 4,256.10271.056.80
Mastek 1,929.00119.856.62
IRM Energy 268.2016.556.58
Just Dial 780.0047.456.48
Redington 395.0024.006.47
JK Tyre & Indust 353.0021.056.34
Uttam Sug.Mills 382.1022.056.12
CMS Info Systems 224.0012.856.09
Ahluwalia Contr. 589.0033.406.01
SMS Pharma. 460.0024.605.65
Tanla Platforms 583.9531.105.63
Man Infra 117.406.005.39
Man Industries 933.8047.305.34
Firstsour.Solu. 290.0014.355.21
Krystal Integrat 640.0030.154.94
AAVAS Financiers 1,225.0057.054.88
FDC 360.1016.354.76
Bajaj Electrical 309.0012.554.23
Kalpataru Proj. 1,400.0055.854.16
Pix Transmission 1,860.0071.554.00
Veritas (India) 144.805.503.95
Syncom Formul. 22.250.833.87
J K Cements 5,048.00172.703.54
Kirl. Ferrous 467.9015.503.43
Xchanging Sol. 62.002.003.33
PVR Inox 1,449.0046.553.32
Sagility 45.401.393.16
Grauer & Weil 80.002.333.00
Shriram Properti 67.901.942.94
International Gemological Instit 331.009.452.94
Cyient DLM 770.0021.752.91
Metropolis Healt 534.4514.852.86
Exicom Tele-Sys. 142.003.752.71
Skipper 534.5013.402.57
Ethos 2,655.4066.102.55
Den Networks 26.360.642.49
Zensar Tech. 524.8011.702.28
Artemis Medicare 308.006.502.16
Sobha 1,199.0024.552.09
Solara Active 661.0013.552.09
Concord Biotech 1,309.0026.152.04
Transrail Light 459.809.102.02
Abans Financial 205.004.001.99
Forbes Precision 143.002.651.89
GNA Axles 527.259.651.86
Rel. Indl. Infra 762.0013.601.82
Saint-Gob. Sekur 109.451.901.77
Kilburn Engg. 472.907.851.69
Lemon Tree Hotel 113.551.851.66
Platinum Industr 232.003.701.62
Peninsula Land 14.800.221.51
AGI Greenpac 736.0010.401.43
Subex 18.400.261.43
Dolat Algotech 59.750.811.37
Kitex Garments 124.001.601.31
D B Corp 165.002.101.29
Krsnaa Diagnost. 518.856.601.29
JSW Holdings 11,399.00143.551.28
Ecos (India) 107.001.351.28
Anupam Rasayan 1,125.0013.601.22
Fortis Health. 744.608.751.19
Wockhardt 1,929.0022.551.18
NMDC Steel 40.700.471.17
Aadhar Hsg. Fin. 452.105.251.17
DEE Development 532.006.151.17
South Ind.Bank 54.920.611.12
Cupid 340.003.701.10
Cams Services 693.807.501.09
Mercury EV-Tech 36.790.381.04
Birlasoft Ltd 316.003.100.99
Steel Exchange 10.220.100.99
C P C L 1,445.0013.250.93
Shipping Land 36.980.340.93
Dr Lal Pathlabs 1,859.9016.050.87
SEAMEC Ltd 1,598.9512.900.81
Schneider Elect. 1,140.859.200.81
Swelect Energy 620.004.850.79
Optiemus Infra. 757.905.550.74
Alembic Pharma 796.005.800.73
Orient Green 8.350.060.72
Jagran Prakashan 61.000.390.64
CSB Bank 315.002.000.64
PTC Industries 25,145.60143.500.57
Sunteck Realty 269.301.500.56
BLS Internat. 222.801.250.56
Black Box 901.004.850.54
Swaraj Engines 3,565.0018.000.51
UTI AMC 869.803.750.43
T N Newsprint 138.000.450.33
Shaily Engineer. 3,120.008.850.28
G M D C 460.001.200.26
Shyam Metalics 1,229.152.850.23
NLC India 245.000.450.18
Universal Cables 1,460.502.050.14
AVT Natural Prod 99.850.130.13
Steel Str. Wheel 412.000.450.11
PNB Gilts 71.970.080.11
Anand Rathi Wea. 2,168.002.150.10
Transport Corp. 859.800.750.09
Jai Corp 99.000.040.04
Natl. Aluminium 317.950.050.02
Latent View 239.950.050.02
Zydus Wellness 515.000.050.01
Cyient 1,171.80-0.55-0.05
Paisalo Digital 79.70-0.04-0.05
Valor Estate 82.77-0.04-0.05
Krishna Institu. 678.00-0.45-0.07
Blue Dart Expres 4,375.10-3.85-0.09
ERIS Lifescience 1,124.00-1.70-0.15
Aditya AMC 958.00-1.55-0.16
Easy Trip Plann. 5.58-0.01-0.18
Granules India 805.00-1.60-0.20
Sh. Digvijay Cem 63.95-0.15-0.23
Lumax Auto Tech. 1,899.00-5.00-0.26
NACL Industries 124.70-0.35-0.28
C.E. Info System 871.00-2.90-0.33
V-Guard Industri 283.80-1.05-0.37
Cohance Life 456.00-1.75-0.38
VST Industries 200.00-0.80-0.40
JK Paper 383.95-1.60-0.41
Shalimar Paints 81.20-0.34-0.42
Prec. Wires (I) 429.00-1.95-0.45
Indiamart Inter. 1,589.35-7.30-0.46
Aarti Pharma 830.00-3.85-0.46
Heidelberg Cem. 123.95-0.60-0.48
Dwarikesh Sugar 43.80-0.21-0.48
Dish TV India 2.03-0.01-0.49
Piramal Pharma 193.50-0.95-0.49
The Bombay Burmah 1,223.00-6.50-0.53
Hardwyn India 9.05-0.05-0.55
Rolex Rings 168.00-0.95-0.56
Chambal Fert. 380.65-2.20-0.57
M M Forgings 506.00-3.25-0.64
Data Pattern 4,025.00-26.50-0.65
Ideaforge Tech 700.00-4.65-0.66
G S F C 146.95-1.05-0.71
Pennar Industrie 165.00-1.20-0.72
D-Link India 409.50-3.05-0.74
Radico Khaitan 4,406.40-33.60-0.76
Sirca Paints 432.00-3.35-0.77
JK Lakshmi Cem. 487.00-3.85-0.78
Hatsun Agro 1,135.00-8.95-0.78
ZF Commercial 2,121.00-18.20-0.85
Panama Petrochem 475.00-4.15-0.87
Kaveri Seed Co. 725.20-6.40-0.87
Mahindra Holiday 196.15-1.75-0.88
Aegis Logistics 1,320.00-11.90-0.89
NESCO 1,028.15-9.45-0.91
360 ONE 1,043.00-9.55-0.91
City Union Bank 228.65-2.20-0.95
Alok Industries 8.10-0.08-0.98
Fiem Industries 1,801.60-18.35-1.01
Yatharth Hospit. 958.00-9.80-1.01
Force Motors 17,500.00-180.20-1.02
Balmer Lawrie 155.80-1.60-1.02
Nitin Spinners 639.00-7.25-1.12
Bansal Wire Inds 61.95-0.70-1.12
Zen Technologies 1,610.00-18.45-1.13
Oriental Hotels 147.30-1.70-1.14
Indigo Paints 1,025.00-11.85-1.14
Antony Waste han 319.00-3.70-1.15
Neuland Labs. 19,000.00-224.50-1.17
Advait Energy 1,740.00-20.80-1.18
Texmaco Rail 108.10-1.30-1.19
Narayana Hrudaya 1,721.30-20.85-1.20
H U D C O 154.30-1.90-1.22
CIE Automotive 367.00-4.65-1.25
Rites 201.40-2.60-1.27
Allied Blenders 730.75-9.40-1.27
Le Travenues 155.00-2.05-1.31
Natl.Fertilizer 60.85-0.84-1.36
SEPC 5.08-0.07-1.36
Thangamayil Jew. 4,950.00-68.60-1.37
Honasa Consumer 435.60-6.05-1.37
Newgen Software 473.00-6.60-1.38
M T N L 22.60-0.32-1.40
Titagarh Rail 730.50-10.40-1.40
Anant Raj 489.90-7.05-1.42
Thomas Cook (I) 98.80-1.45-1.45
Birla Corpn. 780.00-11.75-1.48
Angel One 298.00-4.50-1.49
Fino Payments 129.00-1.95-1.49
Medplus Health 590.00-9.00-1.50
eClerx Services 1,891.00-29.50-1.54
Safari Inds. 1,305.00-20.50-1.55
CARE Ratings 1,593.00-25.00-1.55
Karnataka Bank 325.00-5.20-1.57
Apollo Tyres 409.90-6.60-1.58
Gopal Snacks 245.95-3.95-1.58
Deep Industries 710.00-11.60-1.61
Shalby 124.90-2.10-1.65
MTAR Technologie 7,051.85-121.25-1.69
J & K Bank 137.00-2.40-1.72
Inox Wind 63.74-1.12-1.73
Finolex Inds. 148.50-2.65-1.75
Interarch Build. 1,540.00-27.95-1.78
TajGVK Hotels 315.85-5.75-1.79
Tatva Chintan 1,866.00-34.05-1.79
LMW 15,980.00-297.20-1.83
Ashoka Buildcon 101.10-1.90-1.84
HEG Advanced Materials 215.00-4.05-1.85
BMW Industries 50.78-0.96-1.86
R Systems Intl. 252.05-4.80-1.87
Bhansali Engg. 115.30-2.25-1.91
Syngene Intl. 390.00-7.65-1.92
One Mobikwik 220.00-4.35-1.94
MMTC 53.90-1.07-1.95
Elgi Equipments 534.00-10.60-1.95
Acutaas Chemical 3,189.95-65.10-2.00
Usha Martin 475.00-9.75-2.01
Navin Fluo.Intl. 7,990.00-165.00-2.02
Oriental Rail 119.70-2.50-2.05
Ramco Systems 550.00-11.50-2.05
India Pesticides 121.00-2.55-2.06
Engineers India 263.00-5.60-2.08
Bikaji Foods 456.30-9.75-2.09
Balaji Amines 1,950.00-41.80-2.10
JM Financial 114.80-2.50-2.13
Greenpanel Inds. 137.15-3.00-2.14
Magellanic Cloud 24.00-0.53-2.16
A B Real Estate 1,075.00-23.90-2.17
EID Parry 660.05-14.65-2.17
Suven Life Scie. 284.25-6.35-2.19
Praveg 220.45-5.00-2.22
T N Merc. Bank 849.60-19.50-2.24
Netweb Technol. 4,595.00-105.95-2.25
VRL Logistics 280.00-6.50-2.27
Viyash Scientific 216.00-5.05-2.28
Godrej Agrovet 619.70-14.55-2.29
Volt.Transform. 10,175.00-239.85-2.30
MOIL 226.00-5.35-2.31
ESAF Small Fin 42.30-1.00-2.31
Restaurant Brand 88.30-2.10-2.32
Rallis India 200.00-4.80-2.34
Chola Financial 1,329.00-31.95-2.35
Aster DM Quality 651.50-15.70-2.35
Indian Energy Ex 102.50-2.50-2.38
PTC India 145.75-3.60-2.41
Gateway Distri 47.88-1.18-2.41
Action Const.Eq. 1,082.00-26.80-2.42
Salasar Techno 4.03-0.10-2.42
Jyoti Resins 820.00-20.40-2.43
Guj Pipavav Port 162.20-4.05-2.44
Best Agrolife 15.50-0.39-2.45
Capacit'e Infra. 165.15-4.15-2.45
SignatureGlobal 700.20-17.55-2.45
Oriental Aromat. 606.00-15.35-2.47
Hitachi Energy 27,990.00-710.00-2.47
Marksans Pharma 295.60-7.55-2.49
Lloyds Metals 1,760.00-45.30-2.51
Kajaria Ceramics 1,177.00-30.60-2.53
Niva Bupa Health 74.26-1.93-2.53
IFCI 63.20-1.65-2.54
Netwrk.18 Media 24.96-0.65-2.54
Jyothy Labs 184.40-4.80-2.54
Paramount Comm. 64.50-1.69-2.55
GRM Overseas 93.00-2.43-2.55
Vesuvius India 391.80-10.30-2.56
Intellect Design 621.00-16.30-2.56
EPL Ltd 225.00-5.95-2.58
KEC International 334.50-8.85-2.58
Embassy Develop 52.40-1.39-2.58
Sigachi Indust. 26.00-0.69-2.59
Rategain Travel 780.00-21.00-2.62
ASK Automotive 552.45-14.85-2.62
Asahi India Glas 895.95-24.30-2.64
Motherson Wiring 34.45-0.94-2.66
Devyani Intl. 115.00-3.15-2.67
La Opala RG 153.00-4.25-2.70
Cemindia Project 1,138.00-31.65-2.71
GE Shipping Co 1,475.00-41.35-2.73
Choice Intl. 713.50-20.20-2.75
P & G Health Ltd 4,980.00-142.75-2.79
K&R Rail Engine. 15.33-0.44-2.79
Amara Raja Ener. 712.25-20.55-2.80
R R Kabel 2,320.00-66.85-2.80
Motisons Jewel 16.50-0.48-2.83
Pricol Ltd 643.25-19.00-2.87
Raymond Lifestyl 552.00-16.30-2.87
Bliss GVS Pharma 613.00-18.20-2.88
DCB Bank 204.30-6.05-2.88
Federal-Mogul Go 437.00-13.00-2.89
SBFC Finance 81.00-2.41-2.89
Sammaan Capital 122.00-3.65-2.90
Ceigall India 382.00-11.50-2.92
Windlas Biotech 880.00-26.55-2.93
GOCL Corpn. 360.00-10.90-2.94
Godawari Power 200.90-6.10-2.95
India Glycols 310.00-9.50-2.97
Graphite India 723.50-22.35-3.00
Happiest Minds 312.30-9.70-3.01
KRN Heat Exchan 1,075.00-33.40-3.01
GMM Pfaudler 1,250.00-39.00-3.03
Natco Pharma 776.50-24.25-3.03
Bharat Dynamics 1,055.00-33.00-3.03
Kirloskar Oil 1,912.70-60.40-3.06
Amber Enterp. 6,321.10-199.25-3.06
Hi-Tech Pipes 68.85-2.18-3.07
Epack Durable 164.00-5.20-3.07
Shilpa Medicare 849.00-26.95-3.08
Ksolves India 238.00-7.60-3.09
PG Electroplast 491.00-15.75-3.11
Affle 3i 1,405.90-45.15-3.11
Chemplast Sanmar 202.00-6.50-3.12
AvenuesAI 125.95-4.08-3.14
Dam Capital Advi 138.00-4.60-3.23
ITI 230.20-7.70-3.24
Avanti Feeds 700.55-23.50-3.25
TGV Sraac 120.30-4.05-3.26
RattanIndia Ent 24.00-0.81-3.26
Multi Comm. Exc. 3,080.00-104.00-3.27
Aeroflex 488.95-16.55-3.27
Hathway Cable 9.45-0.32-3.28
Mufin Green 137.00-4.65-3.28
Sai Life 1,351.20-46.00-3.29
ACME Solar Hold. 403.90-13.80-3.30
HBL Engineering 785.00-26.95-3.32
Vinati Organics 1,080.00-37.25-3.33
Timex Group 678.00-23.70-3.38
Power Mech Proj. 2,280.00-79.70-3.38
Garden Reach Sh. 2,015.50-70.80-3.39
Balrampur Chini 678.00-23.85-3.40
NCC 123.25-4.35-3.41
JBM Auto 511.90-18.05-3.41
Sharda Cropchem 675.65-24.15-3.45
Jana Small Finan 414.00-14.85-3.46
Kamdhenu 35.90-1.29-3.47
Health.Global 551.20-19.90-3.48
Sarda Energy 464.15-16.80-3.49
Godavari Bioref. 226.50-8.35-3.56
Kaynes Tech 3,160.10-117.25-3.58
Redtape 107.60-4.00-3.58
Orient Tech. 218.00-8.10-3.58
Alkyl Amines 1,723.00-64.10-3.59
GVK Power Infra. 2.13-0.08-3.62
DCX Systems 142.75-5.40-3.64
Olectra Greentec 1,006.00-38.15-3.65
Cello World 355.00-13.45-3.65
Prism Johnson 96.00-3.65-3.66
Nazara Technolo. 390.05-14.80-3.66
Tata Inv.Corpn. 583.00-22.25-3.68
Cartrade Tech 2,920.00-112.25-3.70
Paras Defence 1,218.00-46.85-3.70
Tilaknagar Inds. 525.00-20.35-3.73
InfoBeans Tech. 153.00-5.95-3.74
Indegene 565.00-21.95-3.74
Reliance Infra. 50.55-1.98-3.77
Jamna Auto Inds. 134.00-5.25-3.77
Garware Hi Tech 6,700.00-263.35-3.78
Aptus Value Hou. 205.00-8.05-3.78
Kamdhenu Venture 3.80-0.15-3.80
CCL Products 950.00-37.70-3.82
Saregama India 490.00-19.60-3.85
Praj Industries 265.00-10.65-3.86
Sula Vineyards 131.95-5.30-3.86
Ujjivan Small 60.71-2.45-3.88
Sindhu Trade 19.25-0.78-3.89
Divgi Torq 907.00-36.75-3.89
Indrapr.Medical 303.00-12.30-3.90
Afcons Infrastr. 235.00-9.55-3.91
WPIL 418.45-17.05-3.92
Symphony 530.00-21.70-3.93
Swan Corp 246.00-10.10-3.94
KFin Technolog. 837.00-34.30-3.94
BEML Ltd 1,860.00-76.75-3.96
Techno Elec.Engg 903.65-37.30-3.96
Dalmia Bharat 445.20-18.40-3.97
SPARC 178.00-7.35-3.97
Mahanagar Gas 1,001.00-41.35-3.97
Fusion Finance 145.00-6.05-4.01
Railtel Corpn. 240.00-10.05-4.02
Borosil Renew. 405.00-17.00-4.03
Ircon Intl. 100.00-4.20-4.03
BCL Industries 28.00-1.18-4.04
HLE Glascoat 383.00-16.35-4.09
Can Fin Homes 702.00-30.30-4.14
Trident 21.01-0.91-4.15
Allcargo Logist. 9.70-0.42-4.15
SG Mart 746.00-32.35-4.16
Astra Microwave 1,550.00-67.55-4.18
Credo Brands 65.15-2.84-4.18
IOL Chemicals 175.00-7.65-4.19
NBCC 70.70-3.10-4.20
Manorama Indust. 1,720.00-75.75-4.22
TARC Ltd 114.70-5.05-4.22
Paradeep Phosph. 138.40-6.10-4.22
Va Tech Wabag 1,795.00-79.25-4.23
Poonawalla Fin 427.80-18.95-4.24
Tanfac Inds. 3,350.00-148.90-4.26
PNC Infratech 137.00-6.10-4.26
Max Estates 490.00-21.90-4.28
K P R Mill Ltd 1,024.00-45.90-4.29
Carborundum Uni. 1,041.65-46.85-4.30
Sandur Manganese 166.00-7.50-4.32
Spandana Sphoort 195.00-8.80-4.32
Bajaj Hindusthan 19.20-0.87-4.33
Samhi Hotels 140.10-6.35-4.34
Filatex India 98.45-4.50-4.37
IRB Infra.Devl. 16.61-0.76-4.38
Confidence Petro 75.00-3.45-4.40
Kirl.Pneumatic 588.00-27.35-4.44
Kabra Extrusion 737.50-34.30-4.44
Texmaco Infrast. 122.35-5.70-4.45
Utkarsh Small F. 12.46-0.58-4.45
Senco Gold 326.00-15.25-4.47
Steelcast 331.00-15.65-4.51
Goodluck India 561.00-26.50-4.51
Gravita India 1,381.00-65.20-4.51
Jupiter Wagons 188.00-8.90-4.52
Hindustan Foods 540.25-25.65-4.53
Balu Forge 448.10-21.25-4.53
Rajratan Global 435.00-20.70-4.54
Dreamfolks Servi 57.25-2.74-4.57
Hindustan Copper 421.00-20.30-4.60
Mrs Bectors 194.00-9.35-4.60
Lloyds Engineeri 90.00-4.36-4.62
Supreme Petroch. 730.05-35.45-4.63
Triven.Engg.Ind. 235.00-11.40-4.63
HFCL 256.20-12.50-4.65
Cochin Shipyard 1,168.00-57.00-4.65
Arkade 109.00-5.35-4.68
Godfrey Phillips 1,722.00-85.00-4.70
Pearl Global Ind 1,217.95-60.00-4.70
Deepak Fertilis. 1,195.00-59.25-4.72
Bajaj Consumer 425.50-21.10-4.72
Delta Corp 73.30-3.64-4.73
63 Moons Tech. 870.00-43.40-4.75
Savita Oil Tech 666.00-33.25-4.76
CESC 127.25-6.40-4.79
Zaggle Prepaid 155.00-7.85-4.82
NELCO 750.90-38.10-4.83
Dilip Buildcon 375.00-19.10-4.85
Mishra Dhatu Nig 385.65-19.65-4.85
Blue Star 1,495.00-76.50-4.87
Uniparts India 680.00-34.90-4.88
Indo Count Inds. 401.85-20.65-4.89
Tata Chemicals 605.90-31.30-4.91
Edelweiss.Fin. 121.90-6.30-4.91
Geojit Fin. Ser. 71.00-3.70-4.95
Neogen Chemicals 2,358.10-122.90-4.95
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 973.00-51.00-4.98
SJS Enterprises 1,903.05-99.75-4.98
K.P. Energy 179.40-9.45-5.00
Rico Auto Inds 110.00-5.80-5.01
Updater Services 198.70-10.50-5.02
Astec Lifescienc 665.00-35.20-5.03
Tips Music 734.15-38.95-5.04
Accelya Solution 1,038.00-55.25-5.05
Syrma SGS Tech. 1,469.40-78.10-5.05
Marathon Nextgen 363.00-19.35-5.06
Welspun Living 206.50-11.00-5.06
Cera Sanitary. 4,702.50-250.85-5.06
Minda Corp 601.40-32.15-5.07
Equitas Sma. Fin 66.50-3.55-5.07
Enviro Infra 173.25-9.25-5.07
Hind.Construct. 18.09-0.97-5.09
TD Power Systems 698.00-37.40-5.09
RBL Bank 356.05-19.10-5.09
P N Gadgil Jewe. 560.00-30.05-5.09
Inox India 1,900.00-102.85-5.14
Jayaswal Neco 93.07-5.05-5.15
Greaves Cotton 190.00-10.40-5.19
HPL Electric 241.00-13.20-5.19
Avadh Sugar 935.00-51.15-5.19
Mukand 156.00-8.55-5.20
Manoj Vaibhav 228.50-12.55-5.21
Rossell Techsys 1,395.00-76.80-5.22
Borosil 248.15-13.70-5.23
Gabriel India 1,405.00-77.75-5.24
Guj. Themis Bio. 340.00-19.10-5.32
Rossari Biotech 415.00-23.35-5.33
PTC India Fin 24.75-1.40-5.35
Orient Electric 184.00-10.40-5.35
EIH 288.00-16.30-5.36
Gulshan Polyols 155.00-8.80-5.37
Sansera Enginee. 3,940.00-224.15-5.38
Jindal Worldwide 37.70-2.15-5.40
M R P L 164.50-9.40-5.41
Jindal Poly Film 651.00-37.55-5.45
Vardhman Textile 500.00-28.90-5.46
Shoppers Stop 330.00-19.10-5.47
Manali Petrochem 77.24-4.54-5.55
KMC Speciality 148.00-8.70-5.55
Manappuram Fin. 301.00-17.80-5.58
Archean Chemical 453.50-26.85-5.59
Finolex Cables 1,210.00-72.55-5.66
Aether Industri. 1,435.25-86.20-5.67
Patel Engineerin 22.90-1.38-5.68
Jindal Drilling 522.00-31.50-5.69
Dec.Gold Mines 169.40-10.25-5.71
Electronics Mart 166.65-10.15-5.74
DCW 41.00-2.50-5.75
Time Technoplast 164.00-10.10-5.80
PCBL Chemical 285.35-17.80-5.87
Vimta Labs 475.00-29.80-5.90
Vakrangee 5.57-0.35-5.91
NRB Bearings 442.00-27.75-5.91
Blackbuck 550.00-34.70-5.93
Rajesh Exports 54.00-3.43-5.97
Paushak 640.00-40.95-6.01
Meghmani Organi. 53.00-3.39-6.01
Five-Star Bus.Fi 470.10-30.30-6.06
DOMS Industries 1,951.10-126.00-6.07
Sudarshan Chem. 1,050.00-68.35-6.11
Genus Power 266.60-17.35-6.11
GPT Healthcare 131.20-8.55-6.12
Poly Medicure 1,456.00-95.00-6.13
Nuvama Wealth 1,580.00-103.30-6.14
Shivalik Bimetal 936.50-61.65-6.18
Azad Engineering 2,522.00-167.60-6.23
Sanofi Consumer 3,252.00-216.40-6.24
Imagica. Enter. 43.10-2.91-6.32
Bombay Dyeing 90.85-6.15-6.34
Electrost.Cast. 69.80-4.73-6.35
Indian Hume Pipe 322.00-21.85-6.35
Heritage Foods 362.60-24.90-6.43
Alivus Life 1,190.00-82.90-6.51
Apar Inds. 14,700.00-1,033.90-6.57
Sterling & Wils. 149.55-10.60-6.62
Laxmi Organic 160.00-11.35-6.62
Welspun Corp 2,422.00-172.65-6.65
Apollo Micro Sys 396.30-28.25-6.65
TBO Tek 1,506.00-108.05-6.69
Mahindra Logis. 371.00-26.80-6.74
Route Mobile 410.00-29.65-6.74
Tejas Networks 420.00-30.60-6.79
Yatra Online 90.30-6.60-6.81
Fineotex Chem 52.00-3.82-6.84
B.L.Kashyap 51.25-3.80-6.90
Kopran 260.00-19.55-6.99
Entero Healthcar 1,400.00-105.35-7.00
Ramkrishna Forg. 638.95-48.15-7.01
Vaibhav Global 192.00-14.50-7.02
SMC Global Sec. 100.10-7.61-7.07
Sadhana Nitro 2.10-0.16-7.08
Avalon Tech 1,877.20-144.00-7.12
Century Enka 510.00-39.35-7.16
Mukka Proteins 25.10-1.94-7.17
Campus Activewe. 185.00-14.45-7.24
Camlin Fine 85.02-6.66-7.26
Parag Milk Foods 250.00-19.75-7.32
Fine Organic 5,002.00-399.50-7.40
Northern Arc 254.00-20.30-7.40
Rain Industries 207.50-16.60-7.41
Uflex 562.60-45.30-7.45
West Coast Paper 760.00-61.85-7.53
JP Power Ven. 13.81-1.13-7.56
Chalet Hotels 780.00-64.35-7.62
Unimech Aero. 1,550.00-128.55-7.66
Mah. Seamless 531.00-44.10-7.67
KEI Industries 4,100.05-344.95-7.76
Vishnu Prakash R 24.50-2.08-7.83
Sandhar Tech 480.00-40.85-7.84
Sundaram Clayton 1,017.20-86.50-7.84
Tata Tele. Mah. 30.30-2.58-7.85
Nilkamal Ltd 1,586.90-137.90-8.00
Novartis India 1,768.90-154.00-8.01
Cosmo First 733.00-64.25-8.06
Garware Tech. 703.55-61.90-8.09
Arvind SmartSp. 551.00-48.80-8.14
Allcargo Termi 25.66-2.29-8.19
Tega Inds. 1,711.00-154.50-8.28
Share India Sec. 169.85-15.35-8.29
IFB Industries 1,020.00-92.90-8.35
Sh.Renuka Sugar 19.00-1.73-8.35
Morepen Labs. 111.50-10.35-8.49
Suryoday Small 136.90-12.85-8.58
CreditAcc. Gram. 1,121.00-105.55-8.61
AXISCADES Tech. 1,917.00-181.55-8.65
Popular Vehicles 87.65-8.32-8.67
SIS 355.60-33.85-8.69
Goldiam Intl. 290.00-28.20-8.86
S C I 251.00-24.65-8.94
Sunflag Iron 374.55-36.80-8.95
Gandhar Oil Ref. 270.90-26.65-8.96
GPT Infraproject 110.40-11.00-9.06
Atul Auto 376.60-37.90-9.14
TVS Supply 110.05-11.10-9.16
United Foodbrands 606.55-61.55-9.21
Rajoo Engineers 54.50-5.55-9.24
Triveni Turbine 440.00-45.00-9.28
Globus Spirits 730.00-75.30-9.35
Caplin Point Lab 2,050.00-212.05-9.37
Welspun Special. 44.00-4.57-9.41
KNR Construct. 101.05-10.65-9.53
Star Cement 151.50-16.05-9.58
H.G. Infra Engg. 363.00-38.75-9.65
V2 Retail 158.00-17.00-9.71
Veranda Learning 33.45-3.60-9.72
Sterlite Tech. 801.50-86.45-9.74
Genesys Intl. 203.30-22.10-9.80
BLS E-Services 129.10-14.15-9.88
John Cockerill 6,550.00-732.40-10.06
ION Exchange 330.60-37.35-10.15
RPG LifeScience. 2,545.60-293.60-10.34
Sharda Motor 780.00-90.05-10.35
Jindal Saw 265.15-30.75-10.39
KIOCL 314.20-37.05-10.55
Igarashi Motors 351.00-42.70-10.85
Primo Chemicals 23.10-2.89-11.12
Jyoti CNC Auto. 866.00-109.05-11.18
Valiant Organics 412.20-52.20-11.24
Himadri Special 530.00-75.80-12.51
JTL Industries 73.50-10.51-12.51
Jain Irrigation 23.25-3.39-12.73
Raghav Product. 1,550.10-226.95-12.77
Onward Technolog 394.90-58.35-12.87
Indo Rama Synth. 80.10-12.45-13.45
D.P. Abhushan 1,992.20-312.35-13.55
BIGBLOC Const. 34.50-7.01-16.89
Prince Pipes 230.00-47.65-17.16
SML Mahindra 4,963.30-1,164.20-19.00
Arvind Ltd 405.00-104.30-20.48
eMudhra 412.15-127.25-23.59
HOT STOCKS
  • Suzlon Energy Share PriceAdani Enterprises Share PriceAdani Power Share PriceIRFC Share PriceTata Motors PV Share priceBHEL Share PriceDr Reddy Share PriceVodafone Idea Share Price
Connect with us on
LinkedIN Icon
Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Sitemap | Contact Us |Advertise with us
Copyrights © 2026 Business Standard Private Ltd. All rights reserved
  • Home

  • Markets

  • Premium

  • Decoded

  • In brief

  • Get App

    Get App